Page 22 - Binder6

Basic HTML Version

TROY Magazine
20
Dr. Wilfred J. Bibbins
Bill’s Appliance Service, Inc.
Lori A. Binford
Lt. Debora K. Bishop
Lanell Black
Rodney D. Blackwell
Art Blake
Dr. Patricia A. Block
James R. Blocker
Glenn N. Boatwright
C. B. Bodine
Chris Bonner
Representative Alan C. Boothe
Peggy Boothe
Robert E. Bossell
Cindy Boswell
Stanley R. Bowen
Larry R. Boyce
Hope T. Boyd
Patsy T. Brackin
Dorothy W. Bradford
George C. Bradford
James V. Bradsher
Jeffrey B. Branham
Brandy L. Bray
J. R. Bray
Betty Brendemuehl
Helen Bretz
Michael S. Brewer
Cathy S. Brown
Elizabeth V. Brown
Rochelle Brown
Wendy G. Broyles
Jane B. Brunson
John M. Brunson
Christopher J. Bryant
Karen Burchfield
Tania L. Burger
Marjorie Burkett
Ciara Burrows
Virginia C. Bush
Col. Nancy H. Buzard
Dr. Robin S. Bynum
James W. Calhoun
Lashanta S. Calhoun
Brenda O. Campbell
John R. Campbell
Pamela C. Campbell
Sandra I. Carmony
Aaron J. Carolipio
Laura C. Carpenter
Lt. Col. Maxwell G. Carroll, Jr.
Sandra Carroll
Sara N. Carroll
Fred M. Carter
Leslie Carter
Pamela J. Carter
Richard A. Cederholm
Central Alabama OIC
Milton E. Ceraso
Thomas Chambliss
Corley Chapman, Jr.
James R. Chasteen
Dale M. Cheney
Dr. William I. Cheng
Nancy G. Chinberg
June A. Christian
Denise Clark
Frank J. Clark
Kelli K. Cleveland
Cheryl A. Cobb
Malcolm N. Colbert, II
Mary C. Colley
Collier Ford, Inc.
Charles D. Collins
Charles K. Collins
William R. Collins
Kitty Combs
Sonja Compton
Dennis Conlan
Albert W. Conley
Walter R. Connally
Henry W. Cook
Marilyn J. Cook
Lititia Cooley
Jane Corley
Matthew J. Correia
Covenant Warriors Christian Center
Covington Electric Cooperative, Inc.
Dr. Milly Cowles
Andrew A. Cox
Mary G. Crawford
Monique P. Crawley
Cynthia C. Crews
Dr. Elmer M. Crews
Phyllis A. Crooms
Justin S. Cullifer
Jo B. Culverhouse
Claude L. Daniel
Richard F. Daniels
Arlene Davis
Janet B. Davis
Jason W. Davis, II
Jimmy D. Davis
Julius Davis, Jr.
Nathan Davis, Jr.
Ronald K. Davis
Lola B. Day-Hartnell
Richard C. Dean, Jr.
Janet L. DeBrosse
Dr. Mason T. Dees
Susan C. Delenne
Sharon L. Delgobbo
James A. Deloach
Bronda G. Denison
Dr. William R. Denison, Sr.
Daniel W. Dennison
Melody Denson
Alvin R. Diamond, Jr.
Dr. Peter M. Dichiara
Capt. Gilbert E. Doan, III
Allyson K. Dobbs
Dr. Eva Dodd-Walker
Lisa Donigian
Sherri Douglas
Dowling Truck & Tractor Co., Inc.
Dr. William Clipson Alumni Chapter
Don W. Drasheff
Robert L. Drinkard
Marjorie J. Dubina
Bridget Y. Dubose
Sara Lee Insley Dunbar
Todd P. Dunivan
Charlie L. Dunn
Dr. Thomas P. Dunn
Wanda J. Dunn
Pam Dunning
Charles V. Durham
David B. Durham
Judson H. Dye
Martha Dykes
Ann H. Eastman
Barbara A. Edmonson
Belinda C. Edwards
Ruth A. Edwards
Andrew L. Ellis
Elmore County Alumni Chapter
Jerry Embry
Charles W. Ennis
Frederick Enslen
Dianne B. Eppler
Otto I. Espada
Tammy L. Esteves
George R. Faint, III
Donna Faulk
Cmdr. Peter N. Federovich
William H. Filmore, Jr.
Timothy D. Fleming
W. W. Floyd
Catherine L. Flynn
Larry Fogelberg
Fontaine Fifth Wheel
P. B. Forehand
Forest Hills Garage, Inc.
SMSgt. Steven E. Forst
Dr. Deborah K. Fortune
Ann S. Foster
Ronnie Foster
Margaret M. Fox
Marilyn Fralic
Leanne B. Frank
Joseph A. Frankwich
Samuel R. Fredrick
Arnetra P. Freeman
Cherie E. Fretwell
Chrystal K. Frost
Jennifer Fuller
Judy B. Fulmer
Richard A. Fulton
Charles L. Gable
Marcus D. Gaddis
Kent S. Gaines, Jr.
Tynisa M. Gaines
Roy M. Gallagher, Jr.
James R. Gardner
Elizabeth M. Garner
Dr. Stephen C. Garrott
Samuel S. Gaston
Jerry D. Gearhart
Wade T. Giddens
Maurice Gilbert
Kathey W. Giles
Somer Givens
Glasco Computers
William L. Glisson
Henry T. Golden
Cooper L. Gouge
Sue Graham
Bill Grantham
Salvador H. Gray
Greater Birmingham Alumni
Chapter
Edward J. Greene
Michael Greene
Doug Greshaw
Anita W. Griffin
Mary J. Griffin
Dr. J. W. Grimmer
Franklin D. Griswold
Cleo Y. Griswould
Leigh R. Grogan
Heather T. Gruber
Vincent K. Gumz
Kenneth W. Hall
Stanley O. Hamm
Hancock Accounting Services
Handey’s Electronic Center
Craig E. Hanks
Maureen D. Hannay
Harden Enterprises, Inc.
Dr. Joseph Harrison, Jr.
James E. Harvey
Juanita S. Hastey
Kenneth U. Haupt
Carol Hayes
Frankie Hayes
Ping He
Judy Head
Samuel J. Heath
William J. Heisler
Kimberly D. Henderson
Dr. Mary Henderson
Sandra K. Henry
Peggy Hermeling
William E. Hicks
Frances H. Hidalgo
Tellis R. Hill
Tina G. Hill
Richard P. Hodges
Donny Holley
Robert M. Holloway
Ryan L. Holubik
Catherine R. Hooks
Charles J. Hora
William A. Howell, III
Regis M. Huddleston
Jewell B. Hudson
Roy Hudson
James M. Hutchins
James B. Hutto
Mark D. Icenogle
Incredible Edibles
Dr. Rebecca V. Ingram
J. Smith Lanier & Co.
D. C. Jackson
Tammy T. Jackson
Wilhelmina D. Jackson
Katherine F. Jacobs
Jac’s Tire & Auto Care
Carrie S. James
Eddie M. James
Melissa L. James-Williams
Jessica L. Jarosz
Dr. Don Jeffrey
Dr. Shanon R. Jernigan
Jimmy Day Plumbing & Heating,
Inc.
John W. Jinright
Kaye J. Jinright
Brenda M. Johns
David B. Johnson
Stephen F. Johnson
Theresa M. Johnson
Johnstone Supply
Charlesetta Jones
Henry W. Jones
Ian T. Jones
Tamara G. Jones
William F. Jones, Jr.
Andrew K. Jordan
William H. Jordan
Kappa Alpha Psi Alumni Chapter
Alvin Kearley
Tommy Keith
Edwin B. Kelley
Dr. John C. Kelliher
John P. Kelliher
Michael A. Kelly
Dorian Kendrick
Tyula U. Kendrick
David Kent
Grace King
Bernie Kirkland
Ed Kirkland
Bruce O. Klein
John T. Knight
Maj. Michael S. Knight
Justin M. Knox
Elaine Labach
Kelly Langford
James A. Lawson
Lee & Lan Florist, Inc.
Daniel C. Lee
Edwin L. Lee
Ingyu Lee
Mary P. Lee
Richard B. Leffew
Robert V. Leftwich
Eliza Leiter
John H. Lester, Jr.
Edward Llewellyn
Tammy S. Lockley
Dorothy Logan
Billy S. Long
Frank L. LoPresti, Jr.
Allen Lowery
David P. Lowery
Aaron D. Lucas
Laurice P. Lucas
Sandra P. Lucas
Donald E. Luloff
Charles G. Lunsford
Clifton O. Lusk
Gwendolyn Lyles
Margaret L. Lyles
Michael Maddox
Saundra Madison
Timothy J. Magee
Dr. Christi Magrath
Mandi Fortner, State Farm Insurance
Samuel R. Marshall, Jr.
CW3 John W. Martin
Dr. Richard G. Martin
Timothy E. Martin, Jr.
Herbert Reeves
Robert M. Rice
Dr. James F. Rinehart
Martha Roberts
Teresa M. Rodgers
Rotary International - District 6880
Dr. Joseph Scanlan
Mike Schmitz
John B. Scott, Jr.
Glenda P. Sears
Susan Senkarik
Dr. Candice H. Shaughnessy
Kimberly J. Shaver
Jody M. Singleton
Lt. Col. Albert L. Smith
Kent Snowden
Helen L. Stewart
Aaron F. Taylor
Sandra G. Taylor
Troy Area Delta Chi Alumni Chapter
Kristi B. Turner
Rick A. Turpin
Dr. William D. Ullery
United Way of Escambia County,
Inc.
Dr. Mark J. Walker
Renece Waller-Wise
Dawn Walton
Marilyn Watts
Wayne E. Watts, Jr.
Martin E. Weathers
Brian Webb
James M. Whitlock
Ann K. Williams
Jerry H. Williams
Tony Williams
Wiregrass Alumni Chapter
FRIENDS OF TROY
CLUB
($100-$249)
James N. Abraham
Mary A. Acosta
Michelle C. Adams
Robert F. Akin
Frances D. Aldridge
Sheryl A. Alifarhani
Dr. Catherine Allard
Annette M. Allen
Pamela S. Allen
Denise Allgood
David Amponsah
Holly H. Anderson
Ryan H. Anderson
Dr. Damon Andrew
Susan C. Andrews
Forrest L. Anglin
Anytime Fitness
Norman M. Ard
William F. Armfield
Vince A. Arnold
Lawrence H. Athey, Jr.
Willie E. Autrey
George V. Back
Chung Baek
Brian K. Baier
Janet S. Baker
Clay Balkcom
Col. Michael B. Ball
Diane F. Bandow
Dr. Robert S. Barmettler
Stephen P. Barnes
Barbara Barron
Dr. Dianne L. Barron
Dr. Benjamin Bateman
Christopher R. Beaty
Virginia H. Beck
William C. Belcher
Mae N. Belford
Florence W. Bellamy
Michelle T. Bende
David S. Best
Charles O. Beverly