Page 22 - Winter 2013

Basic HTML Version

TROY Magazine
20
Sylvie Arcari
Benito M. Arellano
William F. Armfield
Amber M. Armstrong
Curtis R. Armstrong
David A. Armstrong
Richard G. Arntson
Joseph T. Asher, Jr.
Lydia F. Ausserer
Autauga County Alumni Chapter
Glenda P. Avery
Chung Baek
Wendy C. Bailey
Eric Baker
Wayne Baker
Col. Michael B. Ball
Rodrick B. Ballard
Diane F. Bandow
Glen Bankert
William E. Bannister
Barbara Barron
Dr. Dianne L. Barron
Jennifer L. Bass
Pamela L. Bassett
Dr. Benjamin Bateman
Judy G. Bazzell
Emily Bearden
Timothy M. Beasley
William C. Belcher
Michelle T. Bende
Jan H. Bennett
Jennifer J. Bernheim
Dr. Wilfred J. Bibbins
Susan N. Binns
Brian J. Binzer
Michael W. Bishop
Art Blake
Stan L. Blankenship
Caroline L. Blaylock
Dr. Patricia A. Block
Maj. Gary W. Blome
Bluwater Medical, LLC
Glenn N. Boatwright
Col. James N. Bohn
Rick Bonanno
Chris Bonner
Rep. Alan C. Boothe
Cathleen Bossie
Cynthia E. Boswell
Charles Bowen
Stanley R. Bowen
Walter L. Bowers, Sr.
Donald V. Bowling
Larry R. Boyce
Lynn L. Boyd
Steven K. Boydstun
Thomas P. Boyle, Jr.
Autense L. Brabham
Brackin Wholesale
Dorothy W. Bradford
CWO2 Richard L. Brand
Brandy L. Bray
Helen Bretz
John P. Browning
John M. Brunson
Christopher J. Bryant
Jason C. Bryant
Dr. Ralph J. Bryson
Kelli Bullard
Sara J. Burks
George H. Burneside
Virginia C. Bush
Janella Butner
Dr. Robin S. Bynum
Iva P. Cain
Nancy M. Callahan
Brenda O. Campbell
Dennis R. Campbell
Annemarie Carides
Aaron J. Carolipio
Robert N. Carter
Robert H. Cauthen
Richard A. Cederholm
Milton E. Ceraso
Jacqueline S. Chambless
Charles Henderson Child Health Ctr.
George W. Charlson
Andrea D. Chavez
Dale M. Cheney
Dr. William I. Cheng
Chi Sigma Iota-Tau Sigma &
Counseling Students
Nancy G. Chinberg
Dr. James A. Clemmons
Quinton Cockrell
Mary C. Colley
Collier Ford, Inc.
Vikki K. Collins
Edward A. Colohan
David W. Colvard
Albert W. Conley
Walter R. Connally
Marilyn J. Cook
Covington Electric Cooperative, Inc.
Andrew A. Cox
Monique P. Crawley
Crenshaw County Alumni Chapter
Dr. Elmer M. Crews
Perry F. Crittenden
Phyllis A. Crooms
Carolyn L. Cross
Madeleine Crouch
Justin S. Cullifer
James Daniel
John E. Daniel
Dr. Fred B. Davis
Scott H. Davis
Dr. Gregory A. Dawson
George De La Torre
Charles N. Dean, III
Bronda G. Denison
Dr. William R. Denison, Sr.
Melody Denson
Alvin R. Diamond, Jr.
Dr. Peter M. Dichiara
Mary A. Dieckman
Capt. Gilbert E. Doan, III
Angela M. Dobson
Charod D. Dodd
Tara L. Donaldson
Robert L. Drinkard
Jack Drummond
Marjorie J. Dubina
Bridget Y. Dubose
Dorothy A. Duran
East Alabama Alumni Chapter
Belinda C. Edwards
Hope M. Edwards
Dr. Judson C. Edwards
Benjamin W. Elliott
Andrew L. Ellis
Thomas S. Ellisor
Elmore County Alumni Chapter
Frederick Enslen
Dianne B. Eppler
Wanda W. Estrada
Leilani A. Evans
Robin Farrell
Ollie Faulk
Anthony M. Ferrante
Dr. Henry M. Findley
Kristopher M. Findley
W. Warner Floyd
Catherine L. Flynn
Larry Fogelberg
Mitford A. Fontaine, Sr.
Dr. Deborah D. Fortune
Dr. Arnold Y. Foss
Margaret M. Fox
Leanne B. Frank
Joseph A. Frankwich
Samuel R. Fredrick
Cherie E. Fretwell
Lt. Col. Donald J. Fulaytar
Judy B. Fulmer
Harold Galemore
William G. Gantt
Laura Garrett
Stephen B. Garrott
Dr. Steve C. Garrott
Janet L. Gaston
Samuel S. Gaston
Somer Givens
Dave C. Glass
William L. Glisson
Kenneth R. Graham
Thomas J. Grant
Bill Grantham
Susan A. Green
Phillip E. Grice
Mary J. Griffin
Larry Grover
Vincent K. Gumz
Half Shell Oyster Bar & Grill
Samuel Hall
Albertnetta Hamilton
Rachel N. Hamm
Sharon D. Hamm-Wilson
Craig E. Hanks
Maureen D. Hannay
Marjorie H. Harris
Ruth Harris
Harris Security Systems
James H. Harrison
Dr. Joseph Harrison, Jr.
James E. Harvey
Kelly D. Haupt
Kenneth U. Haupt
William E. Hedden
William J. Heisler
Dr. Mary Henderson
Maurice M. Hendrix
David L. Hennigan
Sandra K. L. Henry
William E. Hicks
Gloria Hirse
Richard P. Hodges
Charles J. Hora
Lt. Col. Cass D. Howell
Jewell B. Hudson
Roy Hudson
David Hulsey
Catherine L. Hutcheson
Ken Hutto
Incredible Edibles
Dr. Rebecca V. Ingram
J. Smith Lanier & Co.
Col. George F. Jackson, Jr.
Eddie M. James
Rev. John C. James
Peggy H. Jaye
Anthony J. Jenkins
Tuny Jennings
Nelda Jernigan
Jamie A. Jett
Brenda M. Johns
Alesia G. Johnson
Jarrod C. Johnson
Theresa M. Johnson
Edward D. Jones
Ian T. Jones
J. Chad Jones
Kari L. Jones
Melvin Jones
Tamara G. Jones
Wanda S. Jones
Dallas K. Jordan
William H. Jordan
Jeffrey W. Jowdy
Judah Enterprises
Valerie D. Judah
J. Leland Kallmyer
Karma
Bimal KC
Wanda A. Kearney
Lt. Col. Stephen P. Keiser
Dr. John C. Kelliher
Will S. Kelly
David Kent
Kimberly M. Kerr
John M. Kinney
Bruce O. Klein
Robert Klein
Maj. Michael S. Knight
John Knotts
Elaine Labach
Vicie Larkin
Larry W. Latham, Sr.
Michael G. Lawrence
Dr. Dianne F. Lawton
Lt. Col. George R. Lay
Edwin L. Lee
Everett H. Lee, Jr.
Ingyu Lee
Mary P. Lee
John H. Lester, Jr.
Mary Lindsay
Bennie G. Little, Sr.
Carl L. Lockett
Dionne L. Lockhart
Tammy S. Lockley
James Loftin, Jr.
Allen Lowery
David P. Lowery
Aaron D. Lucas
Sandra P. Lucas
Abby L. Luker
Clifton O. Lusk
John N. Luther
Roland Lutz
Margaret L. Lyles
Robert H. Lynn
John MacDonald
Eric A. Mack
Warren R. Maddox
Dr. Christi Magrath
Georganne E. Major
Maj. Richard A. Manning
Gina Mariano
Daniel Martin
Jane F. Martin
Dr. Richard G. Martin
Liza M. Massey
Dr. Saramma T. Mathew
Dr. Mary K. Mathis
Leisha E. Matthews
Carolyn Mauldin
Max Federal Credit Union
Lisa Maxwell
Denise Maynard
Kimberly McCain
Dr. Eugene Omasta
Jean Q. Orendorff
Panama City Area Alumni Chapter
Parature
Edwin L. Parrish
Amanda N. Paul
Dr. Martin A. Pfotenhauer
Glenn M. Phillips
Dr. Curtis H. Porter
Robert S. Powell
Dr. Robert L. Pullen, Jr.
Raytheon
Dr. Anthony Rhee
Willie Rivers, Jr.
Teresa M. Rodgers
Rotary International - District-6880
Levis Rushton
Scott Sanders
Peggy L. Seymour
Nancy M. Shannon
Kent Snowden
Southeast Alabama Youth Services
Judith L. St.Onge
Joan T. Steele
Helen L. Stewart
Rickey Stokes
Lynne F. Stone
Paul E. Sullivan
Dr. Cedric Suzman
Aaron F. Taylor
Billy J. Thweatt
Shirley Tillman
Troy Broadcasting Corporation
Rick A. Turpin
United Way of Escambia County,
Inc.
Vanjo, LLC
Dr. James F. Vickrey, Jr.
Annette G. Walters
Ted L. Walton
Dr. Isabelle L. Warren
Rebecca C. Washburn
Brian Webb
James M. Whitlock
Wiregrass Alumni Chapter
LTC James E. Wyatt
James York
FRIENDS OF TROY
CLUB
($100-$249)
James N. Abraham
Mary A. Acosta
Anne Adams
Betty A. Adams
Malissa C. Adams
Michelle C. Adams
Samuel Adams
Stacy L. Adkinson Warren
Kelly Adkison
Dr. Riad Aisami
Alabama Scholastic Competition
Association
Sheryl A. Alifarhani
Dr. Catherine Allard
Annette M. Allen
Pamela S. Allen
Edward W. Allison
Alpha Delta Pi/ Epsilon Kappa
Chapter
Warren Amos
David Amponsah
Holly H. Anderson
Lt. Col. John H. Anderson
Amber L. Andrews
Susan C. Andrews