Lifetime Members of the Troy University Alumni Association

Become a Lifetime Member



If you are a lifetime member of the Troy University Alumni Association but are not listed here, please contact the Office of Alumni Affairs at 1-334-670-3318.

Title First Name Last Name Suffix Class of
Mr. Ashley Aaron   1993
Mr. Nick Abraham   2004
Mrs. Melissa Abraham   2006
Mr. Sohail Agboatwala   1991
Mr. Craig Akridge   1983
Mr. Christopher Ameter   2000
Mr. Michael Amos Sr. 1970
Mrs. Carol Amos    
Dr. Dennis Anderson   1975
Mrs. Vince Arnold   1989
Mr. Cody Ash   2009
Ms. Sandra Atkins   1995
Mrs. Denise Aylesworth   1989
Ms. Renita Bailey   1999
Mrs. Joy Baker   1963
Mrs. Deloris Baker   1999
Mr. Jimmy Baker   1963
Mr. John Baldwin   1994
Dr. Gabrielle Baldwin   1996
Mrs. Emily Ballew   2004
Ms. Sarah Bannister    
Mrs. Elizabeth Barnes   1991
Mr. Corey Barnes   1991
Mrs. Sharmeka Barnes-Shannon   2001
Dr. Dianne Barron    
Captain William Barron    
Mrs. Sheila Bassett   1987
Mr. Edward Bassett   1986
Mrs. Judy Bazzell   1982
Dr. Samuel Bazzell   1978
Mrs. Joan Beard    
Mr. Benny Beard   1961
Colonel Alvin Bedgood   1985
Mr. Stephen Bedsole   1983
Mrs. Cathy Bedsole   1983
Mr. Jason Belcher   1992
Sergeant 1st Class Lillie Best   2004
Dr. Edward Billings Jr. 1994
Ms. Jeannine Birmingham CPA 1988
Mr. Jimmy Blackwell   1980
Mr. Stan Blankenship   1979
Mrs. Sheila Blankenship    
Dr. Kennith Blankenship   1959
Mrs. Rebecca Bledsoe    
Mr. Michael Bledsoe Sr. 1969
Mr. Todd Bobe    
Mr. Christopher Bohannon   2004
Mr. TJ Bolden    
Mr. Michael Bonner   1999
Mr. C. Bonner   1996
Mrs. Kari Bonner   2001
Mrs. Alicia Bookout    
Dr. James Bookout Jr.  
Dr. John Boothe Jr. 1963
Mr. John Bossom Jr. 1977
Mr. R. Boswell   1977
Mr. Darryl Boykins   1998
Mr. Julian Brackin Jr. 1972
Ms. Tara Brackin   1997
Mr. James Bradburn   2007
Mr. Jared Bradley   1998
CWO2 Richard Brand   1996
Ms. Leilani Brandes   2004
Mrs. Dale Brannon   1978
Mr. Dewey Brannon Jr.  
Mr. Jamie Branson   2009
Mr. Michael Brewer   2012
Mrs. Sarah Bridewell    
Mrs. Barbara Brienza   1998
Mr. Myron Brienza   1996
Mr. Richard Brienza   1978
Mrs. Kimberly Brinkley-Jones   1994
Mrs. Richette Brison-Harris   2003
Mrs. Carol Brocksmith   1976
Mrs. Cassandra Brooks   1993
Mr. Richard Brooks   1986
Ms. Artresha Brown   2002
Mrs. Mason Brown   1986
Master Sergeant Nathan Brownhill   2002
Mrs. Wendy Broyles    
Mr. Jonathan Broyles   2008
Mr. James Bruce   1977
Mrs. Elisa Bruce   1984
Mr. John Buck   2005
Mrs. Georgia Buettner   1992
Mr. Richard Buonfigli   1998
Mrs. Barbara Burks    
Mrs. Jessica Burks    
Mrs. Sara Burks   2004
Mr. Nathaniel Burks   2011
Mr. Larry Burks   1983
Dr. Eddy Burks    
Mrs. Felicia Burks   1999
Mrs. Lisa Burnham   1983
Mrs. Virginia Bush   1950
Mrs. Mary Butler-McCruter   1993
Mr. Robert Butterworth    
Justice Terry Butts   1979
Mr. Charles Byrd   1971
Mr. Adam Byrd   1990
Mrs. Tanya Byrd   1992
Mr. Bradley Cain   1999
Mr. Joseph Callaway   2011
Mr. S. Calloway    
Mrs. Ellen Canada   1977
Mr. Ernest Capozzoli   1975
Mrs. Beverly Capozzoli   1973
Mr. Juan Carpenter   1996
Mrs. Karen Carter   1973
Mr. Richard Carter Jr. 1973
Ms. Latonya Carter-Tinnin   2006
Mr. Michael Cavanagh   1989
Mr. Nicholas Cervera   1963
Mrs. Lisa Chambliss    
Mrs. Stacey Chambliss    
Mr. William Chambliss Jr.  
Ms. Deloris Chappell   1997
Mr. Rick Choate   2007
Ms. Calvinara Christenbury   2008
Mrs. Christine Coats   1967
Mrs. Mary Cobb   1978
Miss Emily Cobb   2006
Mr. Carl Cole III 1997
Mr. Peter Cole   1999
Mr. Arthur Copeland III 1998
Mr. Delwyn Cosby   2006
Mrs. Allison Cotton   1995
Dr. Theron Covin   1970
Dr. Carroll Cowles II 1980
Mrs. Peggy Cox   1960
Mr. Kyle Cox   1992
Mr. Kenneth Cox   1961
Mr. Clifford Cox   2008
Mr. Michael Crew   1967
Mrs. Donna Crew    
Mrs. Phyllis Crooms   1988
Mr. R H (Rusty) Crossland Jr. 1969
Brig. Gen. Edward Crowell Ret. 2001
Mr. Justin Cullifer   2008
Mr. Michael Cunningham   2000
Mr. Garel Curry   1976
Mrs. Bobbie Datcher   1991
Mrs. Jennifer Davis   2002
Mr. Thomas Davis Jr. 1981
Mr. Nathan Davis Jr. 1977
Mr. Edward Davis   2006
Mr. Andrew Davis Jr. 1992
Mr. Dacre Davis    
Captain Bruel Davis   1953
Dr. Earnest Davis   1988
Dr. Leon Davis   1953
Mr. Tobi Davis   2000
Mr. Donald Dawson   2002
Mr. Barry Dean   1992
2nd Lt. Dexter Dean   2009
Mr. Reuben DeJernette   1978
Mr. Hugh Delenne    
Mrs. Susan Delenne   1979
Ms. Lori Delorenzo   1990
Mr. Scott Denman   1983
Senator Gerald Dial    
Mr. Charles Dillard    
Mrs. Cristin Dillard   2007
Mrs. Linda DiLullo   1988
Rev. CSM Clark Dimery Sr., USA (Ret.) 2006
Mr. Brian Doby   1987
Mr. Joe Donaldson Jr. 1999
Mrs. Tara Donaldson   1999
Mrs. Brigitte Dortch    
Dr. Curdy Dortch Sr. 1994
Mrs. Margaret Dowling   1973
Mr. Richard Dowling Jr. 1973
Mr. Roy Drinkard    
Mr. Robert Drinkard   2009
Mrs. Martha Drinkard   1987
Mrs. Morgan Drinkard   2010
Mr. John Duce Jr. 1964
Mr. William Duffill   1993
Dr. David Duggar   1999
Mrs. Joy Dunlap   1981
Mrs. Robinette Dunning    
Mr. Curtis Dunning   1980
Sergeant Dirk Dupuy   1987
Mr. David Durham   2004
Mrs. Jan Eastman   1977
LTC James Eastman III 1978
Mrs. Cynthia Echols   1975
Mr. George Echols   1974
Mr. Jessie Echord   1974
Dr. Barbara Echord   1972
Dr. Judson Edwards   1996
Mr. Frederick Edwards   2003
Mr. Charles Eggler   1984
Mr. Kevin Eggler   1988
Mrs. Regina Eggleston   1995
Dr. Reginald Eggleston Ed.D., USAR  
Mrs. Patricia Eisler   1987
Mrs. Rosemary Elebash   1975
Mr. John Elebash   2016
Mr. Brian Elebash    
Mrs. Nicey Eller   1990
Colonel Jay Eller    
Ms. Abbie Ellis   2003
Mrs. Martha Ellis   1964
Mrs. Mary Ellis   1962
Mr. Emory Ellis Sr. 1965
Mr. Robert Ellis   2003
Master Sergeant Jason Enochs   2010
Mr. Terry Everett    
Mrs. Barbara Everett   1986
Mr. Andrew Fairchild   1994
Mr. Stacy Faison   1997
Mrs. Tracie Faison   1993
Dr. Richard Federinko   1973
Dr. Linda Felton-Smith   1985
Mr. John Ferguson   1971
Mr. Anthony Ferrante    
Mr. Erike Fields   2011
Mr. William Filmore Jr. 2011
Mr. William Filmore   1980
Mrs. Angelia Filmore   1979
Mrs. Elizabeth Filmore   2013
Mr. Michael Fischer    
Mr. Michael Fitch   1981
Mr. Joseph Floyd   1978
Mr. Robert Forbes   1989
Mr. Ralph Ford   1986
Mrs. Amanda Ford   1988
Dr. Deborah Fortune   1992
Mrs. Diane Foss   1984
Mr. Kenneth Foss   1984
Mr. Gregory Frady   1987
Mrs. Rhonda Frady   1987
Mrs. Carol Franks    
Mr. L. Franks   1986
Miss Clara Fryer   1980
Mr. James Fulford Jr. 1980
Mrs. Sherri Fulford    
Mrs. Judy Fulmer    
Dr. Hal Fulmer    
Mrs. Wanda Gardner    
Mr. James Gardner   2003
Mr. Jerry Garner   1997
Mrs. Melanie Garner   1997
Mr. Steven Garrett   1997
Mr. James Gauspohl    
Dr. Deborah Gearhart    
Mr. Andrew Giannini   1980
Mr. David Gibson   1976
Mr. Phillip Gibson    
Mrs. Carolyn Gibson   1987
Mrs. Mabeth Gibson   1975
Mrs. Amy Gilbert   1992
Mrs. Donna Gilliand    
Mr. David Gilliand   1990
Maj. Gen. Walter Givhan   1989
Mr. Christopher Glennon   2000
Miss Amy Godwin   1998
Mr. Frederick Gouge   1969
Mrs. Sandra Gouge   1975
Mrs. Alyson Gramley   1999
Ms. Aleatha Grass   2010
Lt. Col. Salvador Gray   1995
Miss Lana Green   1990
Ms. Susan Green   1994
Ms. Rochelle Green   1999
Mr. Darryl Green   1986
Captain Dwight Greene USAF (Ret.) 1983
Mr. Phillip Grice   1996
Mr. John Stephen Grice    
Mrs. Alexandria Grice    
Ms. Anita Griffin   1979
Mrs. Barbara Grimes   1979
Mr. David Grimes II 1975
Mr. Charles Griner Jr. 2006
Mr. Erik Groat   2012
Mr. Thomas Groce    
Mr. John Gruber    
Mr. Nicholas Gruber    
Mr. Hawkins Gruber    
Mrs. Jennifer Gruber   2008
Mr. Troyce Gunter   1993
Ms. Cynthia Halcomb    
Mr. Donald Hall   1969
Mrs. Charlotte Hall   1969
Mr. Marc Hall   1998
Mrs. Adena Hall Moree   1976
Mr. Lawrence Hamilton   2005
Ms. Heather Hamilton   2001
Mr. Geary Hancock Jr. 2015
Mrs. Suzanne Hancock   1990
Mr. George Hargrove III 2015
Ms. Amanda Hargrove   2000
Captain Bernard Harper Jr., USAF 2008
Mr. John Harrelson    
Mrs. Barbara Harrington   1977
Mr. Tony Harris   1994
Dr. Eric Harris   2006
Mrs. Barbara Harrison    
Mr. John Harrison   1967
Mr. Kenneth Hart   1982
Mrs. Janie Hart   1988
Mrs. Laura Hartley   1992
Mr. Benny Hartley    
Mr. Don Hatcher   1969
Mrs. Jane Hatfield   1979
Dr. Jack Hawkins Jr.  
Mrs. Dean Hawkins    
Mrs. Janice Hawkins    
Mrs. Sharon Hayden    
Mr. Frank Hayden   1994
Dr. Susan Hayden   1994
Mr. Ronald Hays   1964
Mr. James Hazel    
Mr. Freddie Head   1959
Mrs. Betty Head   1961
Mrs. Maria Heath   1995
Mr. Samuel Heath   1993
Ms. Valerie Hendrix   2002
Mrs. Teresa Hicks   1984
Mrs. Donna Hicks    
Mr. Larry Hicks   2002
Mr. Edgar Hicks   1993
Mr. Michael Hicks   1980
Mr. Lamar Higgins   1982
Mr. Tellis Hill   2002
Mrs. Emily Hill   2009
Mrs. Amy Holley   1992
Ms. Roni Holley   1977
Mrs. Julie Holley   1999
Mr. Jason Holley   1998
Mr. Steven Holley   1991
Mr. Mickey Holmes   1990
Dr. Julia Holmes   1970
Mrs. Winnette Holtz   1982
Mrs. Melanie Hopper    
Mrs. Deborah Hopper   1976
Mr. William Hopper   1972
Mr. William Hopper   2001
Mr. William Hopper    
Mr. Patrick Hopper    
Mr. David Horn   1992
Mrs. Donna Horn   1981
Mr. Jim Horn    
Mr. Brock Hornsby   1980
Mr. Richard Horta    
Mrs. Alison Hosps   1998
Mr. Douglas Howard   2000
Dr. Candice Howard-Shaughnessy   1996
Mr. Richard Howell   2002
Mr. William Howell III 1972
Mrs. Amber Howell   2000
Mr. David Hudson   1993
Mr. Larry Hughes   1972
Mr. Joshua Hughes   2006
Mrs. JoAnne Hughes    
Mrs. Meghan Hughes   2007
Mr. Seth Hunt    
Mr. Jeffery Hunt   1996
Mrs. Cynthia Hurst   1987
Mr. William Hurst   1986
Mr. James Hutto   2007
Mrs. Staci Hutto   2011
Representative Earl Hutto   1949
Dr. Earl Ingram II  
Dr. Rebecca Ingram   1995
Mr. Hakeem Ishola   1988
Ms. Mary Jackson   1995
Ms. Jessica Jarosz    
Mr. Victor Jed   1998
Mrs. Betty Jeffrey    
Dr. Don Jeffrey   1974
Mr. Frank Jehle Jr.  
Mr. Jeff Jetton   2010
Mr. Charles Jinright Sr. 1968
Mr. Tommy Johnson Jr. 1984
Mr. Kenneth Johnson   1982
Mr. Eugene Johnson   1975
Mrs. Robin Johnson   1987
Dr. Theresa Johnson   1976
Dr. John Johnson   1970
Mayor Earl Johnson Ph.D. 1970
Mrs. Tamara Johnston   1978
Mr. William Johnston   1977
Mr. Carlos Jones    
Mr. Michael Jones   1966
Mr. Jason Jones   1987
Mr. Jay Jones   1980
Mr. Richard Jones   1974
Mrs. Deidre Jones   1989
Mrs. Nancy Jones   1976
Mrs. Martha Jones   1978
Mrs. Eulane Jones   1973
Mr. Lee Jones   1996
Mrs. Carlyn Jones   1998
CMS Lloydette Joseph USAF (Ret.) 1988
Mr. Joe Judkins   1997
Ms. Chris Kelley    
Mrs. Glenda Kelliher   1998
Mr. John Kelliher   2001
Mr. James Kelly    
Mr. Lewis Kelly   1976
Brig. Gen. Christopher Kemp   1992
Mr. Patrick Kennedy   1993
Mrs. Julie Kennedy   1996
Mr. Vitaly Khelemsky   1997
Mrs. Deborah Kirk   1975
Mrs. Ann Kline   1985
Dr. John Kline    
Ms. LuAnn Knight-Crenshaw   2002
1st Lt. Tracy Knuff   1998
Mr. William Kuhn   2001
Dr. Kimberly LaFevor   1991
Dr. Jean Laliberte    
Mr. David Laliberte    
Mr. John Lamkin   1969
Mrs. Kathryn Lamkin   1968
Mr. Chris Lammons   1996
Mr. Robert Lamon   1975
Mrs. Sarah Lane   1965
Mr. Larry Latham Sr. 2006
Mr. Forrest Latta   1980
Mrs. Jean Lazarus   1978
Mr. John Lee   1961
Ms. JeeHae Lee    
Mrs. Joyce Lee   1967
Mr. John Lester Jr. 2000
Mr. William Leverette Jr. 1987
SFC Arthur Lewis III, USA (Ret.) 1999
Mr. Joe Locke   1984
Mr. John Long Jr. 1973
Ms. Deborah Long   2009
Dr. John Long    
Ms. Lauran Lott   1999
Ms. Abby Luker   2012
Mr. Allen Lux   1988
Mr. Michael MacArthur    
Mrs. Susan MacArthur    
Mr. Huey Mack Jr. 1988
Mr. James Maddox   1989
Mr. Charles Madigan   2002
Dr. Michael Malone    
Mr. Robert Mann   2005
Mr. David Marsh   1980
Mr. Richard Martin    
Mr. Timothy Martin Jr. 2009
Mrs. Jane Martin   1997
Miss Elizabeth Martin   2015
Ms. Marianne Mathieu   1988
Mr. Rickey Maxey   1978
Mr. John McCall   1991
Mrs. Stephanie McCall   1991
Mr. Lamar McDavid   1968
Mrs. Sonia McDonald   1977
Mrs. Stephanie McGilvray   1994
Mrs. Patricia McGregor    
Mrs. Luella McLean    
Mr. Christopher McLean   1992
Mr. Brian McLeod   1990
Mrs. Kim McLernon   1996
Mr. Gregory Meeks   1982
Dr. Charles Merkel Jr. 1978
Mr. Richard Metzger    
Mr. Fredric Meyers   1965
Ms. Miranda Miller    
Mrs. Ruth Elizabeth Milner   1985
Ms. Melanie Mims   1993
Mr. Douglas Mims   1990
Sergeant 1st Class Steven Minton USA (Ret.) 1982
Mrs. Sharon Mitchum   1976
Dr. Imogene Mixson   1959
Mr. Ronald Mobley   1977
Maj. Todd Moenster   2004
Mr. Herbert Moore   2000
Mrs. Virginia Morgan   1968
Dr. David Morgan   1968
Dr. Amy Morris   1989
Captain Barbara Morris   1973
Master Sergeant James Morris Ret. 1993
Mrs. Lu Morris    
Mr. Donald Morris   1992
Mr. Richard Mosley Sr. 1979
Mrs. Gwendolyn Mosley   1976
Mrs. Katherine Mote   2002
Mr. Todd Mote   2002
Mr. Alex Mount   1991
Mrs. Tonya Mount   2002
Dr. Kathy Murphy   1981
Ms. Kaitlyn Murphy-White   2015
Ms. Angela Murrell   2009
Mr. Tony Myrick   1975
Mr. Joseph Mytych   1999
Mr. Neal Nash   1990
Mr. Burton Newsome   1988
Mrs. Claudene Nichols   1969
Mr. Eric Norman   2009
Mr. Kenneth Odom   1976
Mrs. Starr Odom    
Lt. Cmdr. Johnnie Odom   1986
Mrs. Nancy Oliver   1995
Mrs. Annette Owen   1971
Mr. Allen Owen III 1971
Major Larry Owen   1986
Mr. Charles Owens   1980
Mr. Joseph Paolilli   2010
Mr. Marcus Paramore   1990
Mrs. Leigh Paramore   1995
Mrs. Sue Paulk   1955
Mr. Kelly Payson   1989
Mrs. Stacee Peer   2008
Mrs. Miriam Penhale    
Mr. Matthew Penhale   2009
Miss Abby Peters   2011
Dr. Debora Pettway   1992
Mr. Bobby Phillips Jr. 1984
Mr. Joseph Pickett   1966
Mr. Lance Pierce   2010
Mrs. Christina Pierce   2004
Mr. Kullen Pierce    
Mrs. Lillie Pierson   1980
Mr. Lee Pinckard   1969
Mr. Brian Pinnell   1985
Mrs. Susan Pinnell   1986
Mr. Julius Pittman Jr. 1991
Mr. Stephen Porter   1972
Mrs. Patty Porter    
Mrs. Patricia Powell   1996
Mrs. Gail Price    
Mr. Craig Price   2004
Mr. John Price II 1974
Mrs. Gingerlee Pritchett    
Mr. Rick Puckett    
Mrs. Diana Quick   2001
Mr. Marvin Quick   1998
Mr. Talmage Rachels   1962
Mr. Leonard Rasmussen   2003
Mr. James Ray Jr. 1969
Mrs. Heather Ray   2001
Mr. Cassius Rayborn   2006
Mr. William Reid   2005
Ms. Susan Reynolds   1995
Mr. Ralph Rich   1989
Mrs. Jenna Richards   2009
Mrs. Malia Richmond   1997
Ms. Charlotte Ridgell   2005
Ms. Felicia Roberson   1988
Ms. Brandi Roberson   2001
Mr. Rodger Robinson    
MSG Ken Robinson    
Mr. Rodney Roe   1988
Mrs. Amy Roe   1988
Mrs. Molly Rogers   1999
Mr. Charles Rogers III 1996
Mr. John Rogers   2001
Dr. Angela Roling   1967
Mr. Theodore Roose   2000
Mrs. Michelle Root   2013
Captain Mike Root   2014
Mr. Charles Rummel   1992
Mr. Walter Rushton    
Mrs. Levis Rushton    
Miss Brenda Russ   1979
Mr. Calvin Russell   1989
Mr. Billy Salter   1980
Mrs. Audrey Salter    
Ms. Kathleen Sauer    
Mr. Jim Saunsaucie   1976
Mr. John Scarborough   1990
Mrs. Sherri Scarborough   1989
Mrs. Vicki Schmidt   1997
Dr. John Schmidt    
Mr. Michael Schwalen   2005
Mr. Isaiah Scott   2009
Mr. Nathan Scott   2015
Mr. Kenneth Scott   1975
Mr. Andy Seiler   2009
Mr. John Seymour Jr.  
Mrs. Mary Seymour    
Mrs. Nancy Shannon   1980
Mrs. Kari Shapero   1990
Mrs. Kimberly Shaver   1999
Mrs. Jean Shepherd   1976
Dr. Kaye Sheridan    
Mr. Jon Short   1993
Mr. Danny Sikes   1975
Ms. Pamela Sikes   2005
Mrs. Ceil Sikes   1978
Mr. Michael Sims   1987
Mr. Jody Singleton   1991
Mr. James Skaggs    
Mr. James Smith Jr. 1971
Mr. Jack Smith    
Mr. Robert Smith Jr. 1973
Colonel Howard Smith   1975
Lt. Colonel Darrell Smith USAF 2003
Mr. Kent Snowden    
Captain Richard Sobottka   1988
Mr. Gary Spillers   1970
Mr. Gere Spivey   2012
Mrs. Melissa Spivey   1995
Mr. Steve Spivey    
Mrs. Beverly Spivey    
Mr. Joe Sport   1957
Mr. Joseph Sport   1986
Mrs. Laura Stair   2006
Mr. William Stallworth   1991
Mr. William Steele   1960
Mrs. Sandra Steele   1993
Mrs. Joan Steele   1961
Ms. Jennifer Steinhilb-Groat   2013
Mr. Justin Stephens    
Mr. Randall Stephens   1991
Mr. Patrick Stephens   2016
Mrs. Glenda Stout   1977
Mrs. Deborra Street   1976
Mr. Ward Sullivan   1998
Mr. Joe Sutton   1977
Ms. April Swinton   2000
Mrs. Eileen Szerszynski   1981
Mr. Robert Szerszynski   1987
Dr. Lance Tatum   1988
Mr. Clement Taylor   1968
Mr. Riley Taylor Jr. 1980
Ms. Robbyn Taylor   2013
Mr. Aaron Taylor   2013
Mrs. Robin Taylor   1997
Mrs. Sandra Taylor    
Mr. Wellington Tejada   2008
Mr. Bobby Terrell   1959
Mrs. Mary Terrell    
Mrs. Deborah Thomas   1989
Mr. Fredrick Thomas   1988
Mr. Fred Thompson   1979
Mr. Randall Thorn   1983
Mrs. Christina Tomlin   2007
Mrs. Susan Tompkins    
Mrs. Mary Trammell   1991
Mr. John Trotman    
Ms. Suzanne Tsintolas   1989
Mr. Lemuel Tucker   2008
Ms. Kristi Turner   2009
Mr. Christopher Tyler   2008
Mr. Harold Tynes   1978
Mr. Carl Vance   1987
Mr. Fernando Varela   2014
Mr. Mark Vargas   1998
Mrs. Carolyn Vickers   1963
Col. Marvin Vickers Jr., USA (Ret.) 1963
Dr. Salvatore Vinciguerra   1997
Mrs. Cheryl Vinson   1993
Mrs. Renece Waller-Wise   2002
Ms. Bridgette Walton   1999
Mrs. Dawn Walton   1992
Senator Robert Ward   1993
Ms. Faith Ward   1981
Dr. Eddie Warren   1972
Mr. Harold Wasden   1978
Mr. Buck Watford Jr. 1986
Mrs. Pamela Watford   1986
Mrs. Linda Watkins   1970
Mr. Bruce Watkins   1967
Mr. Wayne Watts Jr. 2009
Mrs. Donletta Watts   2009
Mr. Jack Weaver   1985
Ms. Imelda Weddington   2000
Mr. Kenneth Weed Jr. 1978
Mrs. Amy Wehner    
Mr. Roger Wehner   1993
Mr. Linn Welch    
Mr. Jason Welch    
Mrs. Meredith Welch    
Mrs. Mary West    
Mr. Joe Weston   1983
Mr. Samuel Whalum Jr. 1994
Mrs. Jacqueline Whalum    
Mr. Billy Whigham   1999
Ms. Gayla White   1997
Lieut. Colonel Claudia Wigglesworth   1990
Mr. David Wigley III 1994
Mr. William Wilkes   1989
Mrs. Cathy Wilkes   1986
Petty Officer Billy Williams    
Mrs. Pam Williams    
Mrs. Buffie Williams   2000
Mrs. Mary Williams   1970
Mrs. Ann Williams   1950
Mrs. Nancy Williams   2002
Mr. Tony Williams   2002
Mr. Sadaris Williams   2006
Mr. J. Hunter Williams IV  
Mr. Johnny Williams    
Mr. Donald Williams   2006
Mr. Jerry Williams    
Mrs. SalLee Williams   2001
Chief Petty Officer Johnnie Williams   1997
Mr. Russell Williamson   1991
Mrs. Gena Williamson    
Mrs. Julia Wilson    
Mr. Brett Wilson   1985
Dr. Julius Wingate Ph.D. 1998
Mrs. Lisa Winkelbauer   1989
Mr. Caleb Wise   2002
Lt. Col. Kelly Witcher   1994
Ms. Lori Wolverton    
Mrs. Heather Wood   2006
Dr. Charles Wood Jr. 1993
Mrs. Janice Woods   1979
Mrs. Martha Wright   1988
Mr. Stephen Wright   2000
Mr. Michael Wrightreynolds   2002
Mrs. Marcia Wrightreynolds    
Mr. Bryant Yarbrough   2007
Mrs. Whitney Yarbrough   2006
Mr. Robert Youmans   1963
Mrs. Jessica Zeller   2007

 

Apply Now!