Recognition Clubs

Contributors to Troy University academic programs are honored with membership in recognition clubs. The appropriate club is determined by the financial support that is given during a calendar year. Those recognition clubs are listed below.

Chancellor’s Circle
$10,000 and up

President’s Club
$5,000-$9,999.99

Dean’s Club
$2,500-$4,999.99

Executive Club
$1,000-$2,499.99

Chairman's Club
$500-$ 999.99

Palladium Club
$250-$499.99

Friends of TROY Club
$100-$249.99

Associates
$99 and below

Donors are recognized for their gifts by being listed in the TROY Alumni Magazine on the Honor Roll, our list of contributors, and also receive a gift in exchange for their generosity.  

Questions about Foundation activities may be directed to the Associate Vice Chancellor for Development at (334) 670-3608.

Honor Roll of Donors

Academic Gifts Gifts to Athletics Matching Gifts Planned Giving Gifts in-kind

ACADEMIC GIFTS
Jan 1 - Dec 31, 2016

CHANCELLOR'S CIRCLE
($10,000 or more)
 
Adams Foundation
Amerprise Financial
Baum Foundation
Bradley-Turner Foundation, Inc.
Coleman Foundation
Edwin and Elizabeth Skelton Foundation
Estate of Eleanor Crawford
Estate of Mary Huggins
Estate of Stanhope E. Elmore
Congressman Terry and Mrs. Barbara Everett
Faulkner Trust Fund
Sharon M. Fuller
Dr. Jack Hawkins, Jr.
William F. Hopper
Jane Beasley Foundation
Lockheed Martin
Wallace D. Malone, III
Dr. Harrel McKinney
Mr. and Mrs. Benson McLendon, Jr.
Michelin North America, Inc.
Douglas L. Mims
Paul S. Amos Family Foundation, Inc.
Peter O. Hefron Revocable Trust
Scott & Colleen Sport
Bernice L. Smith
Sound of the South Alumni Band
James T. Stephens
The Daniel Foundation
Troy Bank & Trust
Troy University Center Services
Carl G. Vance
Walter Scott Foundation
Ted and Dawn Walton
Wiregrass Alumni Chapter
Troy Woods
 
PRESIDENT'S CLUB
($5,000 - $9,999)
 
Frances Bailey
CB&T of East Alabama
Central Alabama Community Foundation
Nicholas J. Cervera
City of Ozark
Dothan Area Chamber of Commerce
Maj. Gen. Walter D. Givhan
Gulf Power Foundation
Harris Security Systems
Sharon A. Kirby
David Krebs
Dr. Jean W. Laliberte
McKee & Associates
Merrymac McKinley Foundation, Inc.
Paul-Drennan Charitable Foundation
The City of Troy
Mr. and Mrs. William B. Turner, Jr.
Lt. Col. Claudia T. Wigglesworth
Wiregrass Construction
 
DEAN'S CLUB
($2,500 - $4,999)
 
Alabama Power Company
Alan Boothe Campaign
ASPLS Scholarship Fund
Braden Johnson Foundation
Columbus Water Works
CRC Insurance Services, Inc.
Bobby L. Dewrell
Enterprise Holdings Foundation
Father And Son Foundation, Inc.
James E. Fulford, Jr.
Steve T. Holley
James H. Hollis, Jr.
Forrest S. Latta
Col. John T. Mizelle
PowerSouth
Sodexo, Inc. & Affiliates
Trojan Tailgaters
W.C. Bradley Co.
WestRock
Gary M. White
Willie A. Williams
 
EXECUTIVE CLUB
($1,000 - $2,499)
 
James N. Abraham
Alabama Nursing Home Association
Aldridge, Borden & Company, P.C.
All Risks Limited
Dr. Catherine Allard
Dr. Orrin Ames
Judy M. Anderson
Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Barfield, Murphy, Shank & Smith, P.C.
Jere L. Beasley
Tim Binkley
Dr. John R. Boothe, Jr.
Carmike Cinemas
Dr. Packianathan Chelladurai
Roy J. Crawford
Evelyn C. Debardelaben
Thomas Debardelaben
John Deloney
Martha T. Demere
Mike & Cindy Dodds
James M. Dozier
Draffin & Tucker, LLP
Emerald Coast Alumni Chapter
Estate Of Alice Brunies Cauthen
Dr. Clifford L. Eubanks
Dr. Patrick Faircloth
Dr. Lawrence Fogelberg
Foundation for Economic Education
Carol J. Franks
L. E. Franks
Audren S. Fricks Ellis
Gilpin | Givhan
Betty Gissendanner
Sally S. Hamm
Claude Hammond
Hartmann, Blackmon & Kilgore, P.C.
Hendricks Properties, LLC
Henry County Commission
Thera Herring
Nall Hollis
Dr. Sheena Horsford
Gary L. Huffman
Larry J. Hughes
Jackson Thornton & Co.
Anne S. Johnston
Margaret Keon
Dr. John A. Kline
LuAnn H. Knight-Crenshaw
L. Paul Kassouf & Co.
Rebecca S. Langford
Joseph A. Manning
Jerry L. McLendon
Middle Chattahoochee Water Coalition
Dr. Phillip A. Mixon
Dr. Imogene M. Mixson
Montgomery Area Chamber of Commerce
Jill S. Ornstein
Panda Restaurant Group, Inc.
ProctorU, Inc.
R. M. Greene, Inc.
Herbert Reeves
Betty H. Russell
Virginia E. Sanders
Dr. John W. Schmidt
Dr. Kaye F. Sheridan
Dr. James B. Sluder
Dr. Karl K. Stegall
Dr. G. T. Stewart
James E. Tanksley
Terry Tatum
TaylorChandler, LLC
The S. D. James Evangelistic Association, Inc.
Troy University Letterwinner Alumni Chapter
Dr. John P. Tucker
Patricia Tyson
W. W. Norton & Company, Inc.
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.
Ted L. Walton
Warren Averett, LLC
Jeffrey Webb
Westfield Insurance
Dr. David M. White
Lt. Col. Kelly N. Witcher
 
CHAIRMAN'S CLUB
($500 - $999)
 
Ashley and Clay Aaron
Adams and Reese, LLP
Al's Tax Service
Behavioral Health Systems, Inc.
William Benton
Beulah Hill Baptist Church
Rebecca Bledsoe
Blue Cross Blue Shield/The Caring Foundation
Brewbaker Motors, Inc.
Tim Brown
Roy Brunson
Dr. Ernest A. Capozzoli
Edith J. Carter
Michael J. Cavanagh
Glynn Cavin
Charlie's Angels
City Of Phenix City
James A. Clanton
Mary C. Colley
Roxanne Dale
Claude L. Daniel
Andrew L. Davis, Jr.
Linda N. Davis
Thomas W. Davis, Jr.
John C. Dawson
Senator Gerald O. Dial
Janice Drzewicki
Charlie L. Dunn
Enterprise Holdings, Inc.
Michael Ferreira, Jr.
Ellis F. Fordham
Kenneth C. Foss
Greater Dothan Area Lions Club
Darryl W. Green
Denise Green
Greenwood & Hall
Guardian Credit Union
Bernita K. Hamilton
Geary W. Hancock, Jr.
Abdur R. Hassan
Lamar P. Higgins
Rene Holland
Horn Beverage Co., Inc.
Randy H. Hurst
Eugene K. Johnson
Captain Jaree Johnson
Wes W. Kelly
Christopher A. Kirby
Rev. David M. Kirby
Lathan Associates Architects
Noreen E. Lennen
Stanley X. Lewis, Jr.
LogoBranders
Michael D. MacArthur
Dr. Lorraine Magrath
Manufacture Alabama
Markel Corporation
David G. Marsh
Max Federal Credit Union
John M. McCall
Cecile McNeill
Mercatus Center, Inc.
Jeffrey S. Moon
Dr. Kathy L. Murphy
Tony C. Myrick
Kelly L. Newman
Lydia Nichols
Loretta Ogden
Major Larry L. Owen
Lillie J. Pierson
Pike County Alumni Chapter
Pike County Commission
Portfolio Evaluations Inc.
William G. Price, Sr.
Phillip K. Robinson
Charles C. Rummel
Russell County Republican Club
Jessica Kirby Schroeder
Nathan E. Scott
Seminole Communication, Inc.
Dr. James L. Sherry
Sigma Alpha Iota
Warrant Officer Thomas E. Simonian
Jody M. Singleton
James E. Smith, III
Soomo Learning, LLC
Scott & Colleen Sport
Patrick L. Stephens
Helen L. Stewart
Dr. Henry R. Stewart
Student Alumni Association
Paul E. Tate, Jr.
Dr. Lance E. Tatum
Dr. Dan G. Teed
Duncan G. Thomson
Thornton Farish, Inc.
Troy Area Delta Chi Alumni Chapter
Troy Cablevision Inc.
Troy Regional Medical Center
Troy University Courtesy Committee
Vision Insurance Group
Dawn G. Walton
Isabelle L. Warren
Whaley Construction Co.
Jerry H. Williams
Hubert E. Williford
Timothy B. Wilson
Dr. Hui-Ting Yang
 
PALLADIUM CLUB
($250 - $499)
 
Robert B. Ackerman
Craig C. Akridge
Alabama Independent Insurance Agents
Alabama Retail Comp
ALFA Mutual Insurance Company
Dr. Annette M. Allen
American Interstate Co.
AmWINS Group, Inc.
Kerry W. Andress
Brittney Armstrong
Aronov Insurance
Dr. Pamela Arrington
ATA Workers' Comp Fund
BancorpSouth
Robert L. Barker, Ph.D.
Elaine C. Bassett
Chris Baxter
Doris P. Beatty
Dr. Alan T. Belsches
Fred Bennett
Jerrie Bower
John P. Browning
Offie M. Brunner
Jane B. Brunson
Laura A. Calloway
Brenda O. Campbell
Barden R. Cannamela
Jerri R. Carroll
Karen E. Carter
Central Alabama Chapter CPCU
Cupidean T. Clark
Dr. James A. Clemmons
Conecuh Alumni Association
Matthew J. Correia
Council for Alabama Resource Development
Crenshaw County Alumni Chapter
Col. Ricky L. Crews
Penelope H. Dawson
George de la Torre
Scott E. L. Denman
Dr. John R. Dew
Dr. Eva Dodd-Walker
Richard W. Dowling, Jr.
George D. Echols
Paul W. Elliott
Moira K. Ely
EMC Insurance Companies
FCCI Insurance Group
James D. Fletcher
Fountain, Parker, Harbarger & Associates
Dr. Hal W. Fulmer
Richard A. Fulton
Marion K. Gaines
Carla Gallahan
Sharon J. Gantt
Thomas R. Gaylard
Lt. Col. Salvador H. Gray
Great American Ins.
Roberta H. Greene
Anita W. Griffin
John S. Grissett
Christopher M. Hagen
Half Shell Oyster Bar & Grill
William Hamby, Jr.
Jodie Harper
Dr. Thomas E. Harrison
Janie M. Hart
Kenneth W. Hart
Dr. Kathy Hildebrand
Dr. Shari Hoppin
Jing Hua
J. Smith Lanier
Christopher Jeffreys
John Archer Troy Alumni Chapter
Johnson & Johnson Insurance
Kiwanis Club of Troy
Billy W. Knight
Ernest P. Lawhorn
Lloyd's America
Glenda Locklar
Robert A. Mann
Joseph W. McCall
Collin L. McCrary
McGriff, Seibels & Williams, Inc.
Victoria G. Meetze
Traci Mendel
Dena Mitchell
Monroe County Chapter
Montgomery Metro Alumni Chapter
Lu Morris
Murder Creek Trojan Alumni Chapter
National Security Fire & Casualty Co.
William Neese
Margarett C. Nichols
Wallace M. Nolin
James F. O'Neal
Dr. Diane D. Orlofsky
Gatha A. Owens
Palomar Insurance Corporation
Joseph T. Paolilli
Pardue & Associates Insurance, Inc.
Jean Q. Parks-Orendorff
Edwin L. Parrish
Amanda N. Paul
Cindy L. Peel
Phenix City Russell County Chamber of Commerce
Glenn M. Phillips
Dr. Curtis H. Porter
Al J. Renfroe
Judy L. Robertson
RSUI Indemnity Company
Donna Schubert
Seay, Seay & Litchfield, Inc.
Christopher Shaffer
Arthur F. Smith, Jr.
Brian L. Smith
Dr. Meryl J. Snow
Sons Of Allen
Mitchell Sowell
Steve Spivey
William & Joan Steele
John E. Stewart
Professor Stephen E. Stewart
Judge William C. Stone
Rhonda Taylor
Dannie E. Tennimon
The Episcopal District AME Church
The Piedmont Group of Atlanta, LLC
The Sheffield Group, Inc.
Shannon W. Thompson
Dr. Mark D. Tillman
Stephen G. Timberlake
Tri Rivers Waterway Development Association
Troy Broadcasting Corporation
Billy G. Turner
John VanDoorn
Dr. Donald L. Vardaman, Jr.
John W. Wagner, Jr.
Josee Walker
Eric L. Ward
Robert T. Wasden, Jr.
Rebecca C. Washburn
Alicia M. Watkins
Brian Webb
Dr. Glenn R. White
Dr. James M. Whitlock
Lt. Col. Henry G. Williford Jr.
Witherington Insurance Group
LTC James E. Wyatt
Captain Paul M. Yaksic
Vanda Zavala
 
FRIENDS OF TROY CLUB
($100 -$249)
Dr. Robert F. Abbey, Jr.
Betty A. Adams
Cheryl K. Adams
Jennifer C. Adams
Sohail A. Agboatwala
Jill Ahler
Dr. Riad Aisami
Annie F. Alexander
Teresa M. Alfes
Gordon Allbritton
Pamela S. Allen
Dr. Suzanne Allen
Heather A. Allred
Tyler Ammons
Rebecca C. Amos
Dr. Dennis C. Anderson
Gary R. Anderson
Holly H. Anderson
T'keyah Anderson
Lomax T. Andrews
Susan C. Andrews
Forrest L. Anglin, Sr.
Mary Ard
Benito M. Arellano
Glenda F. Armstrong
Autauga County Alumni Chapter
Chung Baek
Kelli Baggott
Col. Michael B. Ball
Larry D. Ballard
Dr. Diane F. Bandow
Therman M. Barnes, Jr.
Sarah E. Barnhill
Barbara Barron
Dr. Dianne L. Barron
Marvin Bassett
Dr. Benjamin Bateman
Judy G. Bazzell
Beckett Insurance Agency, Inc.
William C. Belcher
Mae N. Belford
Jean M. Bennett
Michelle Biggs
Barbara Billings
Susan N. Binns
Leslie S. Black
Jared D. Blake
Dr. Kennith Blankenship
Stan L. Blankenship
Michael B. Bledsoe, Sr.
Carl E. Block, Jr.
Dr. Patricia A. Block
James R. Blocker
Barrie Bloser
Paul P. Blount
Thomas Bodiker
Jason E. Bond
Alicia Bookout
Jessi Boutwell
Joshua K. Bowen
Stanley R. Bowen
Virginia W. Bowen
Dr. Lynn L. Boyd
Col. Thomas P. Boyle, Jr.
Amy Bradley
Jim V. Bradsher
Tana N. Branch
Raymond G. Brandenburg
Brandy L. Bray
Katharyn A. Brazier
Sarah H. Bridewell
Lawrence Bridges
Beverly B. Bright
Kimberly D. Brinkley-Jones
Jackie Brown
Neal H. Brown
Wendy G. Broyles
Brundidge Alumni Chapter
Sybil Brundidge
John M. Brunson
Thomas Bryan
Dr. Jason C. Bryant
Ronald Bryant, Jr.
Donna J. Buckner
Kyle E. Buckner
Mary L. Bufford
Morrow Bullington
Jennifer K. Bulman
Patricia T. Burak
Marjorie L. Burkett
John V. Burns, Jr.
Regina T. Burns
Vickie Burns
Mallory D. Bush
Virginia C. Bush
Col. Nancy H. Buzard
Edwin O. Byrd
Gary E. Byrd
Auburn B. Campbell
Elizabeth A. Campbell
Janie A. Campbell
Pamela C. Campbell
Douglas L. Carmichael
Joseph Carnley
Aaron J. Carolipio
Sara N. Carroll
Richard A. Cederholm
CGI Technologies & Solutions, Inc.
Jacqueline S. Chambless
Chancellor AF and AM Lodge 664
Mike & Leann Chancellor
George W. Charlson Ret.
James R. Chasteen
Chattahoochee River Warden
Dr. William I. Cheng
William E. Chesser
Jian Chi
Avis Childree
Lisa Clemons
Pauline L. Cobb
Dr. Mary J. Cochran
Quinton Cockrell
Cole Plumbing
Charles W. Coleman, Jr.
Mike Coleman
Collier Ford, Inc.
SFC Javier E. Colon Mendoza
Albert W. Conley
Walter R. Connally
Dr. Peggy Connell
LCDR Kenrick M. Conrad
Rose P. Conrad
Kaitlyn S. Conway
Marilyn J. Cook
Thomas H. Cook
Ronald L. Cooper
Courtney Cote
Covington Electric Cooperative, Inc.
Elizabeth Craig
Shonda Craver
Monique P. Crawley
Jacob D. Creech
Ronald D. Creel
Staci Crews
Dr. Darlene R. Crittenden
Frank T. Crockett
Robert W. Croley
Helen G. Cuillier
Phillip Cunningham
Jim Currington
Emory M. Davis
Jeremiah L. Davis
Dr. Kirk L. Davis
Max I. & Arlene Davis
Dr. William R. Denison, Sr.
Nathaniel C. Dennis
Melody Denson
Glenn Detrick
Seema Dhital
Alvin R. Diamond, Jr.
Carol C. Dickson
Mary A. Dieckman
Sara Dismukes
Gilbert E. Doan, III
Michelle Donley
Billy J. Donner
Doozer Software, Inc.
Dr. Curdy Dortch Sr.
Dr. William Clipson Alumni Chapter
John J. Drew, Jr.
Robert L. Drinkard
John B. Duce, Jr.
Sara Lee Insley Dunbar
Joy Dunlap
Paul T. Dunn
Dr. Thomas P. Dunn
Dunn's Chapel AME Church
Lisa Dye
J. Antonio Eccleston
Melanie L. Eckis
Barbara A. Edmonson
Joe W. Edwards
Dr. Judson C. Edwards
Rosemary W. Elebash
Norman F. Elliott
Andrew L. Ellis
Kristen M. Ellis
Roy Ellis
Dawn A. Ellis-Murray
Thomas S. Ellisor
Elmore County Alumni Chapter
James D. Endicott
Dianne B. Eppler
David S. Erkins
Otto I. Espada
Estate of Benton Petrey
Estate Of Oscar Petrey
Wanda W. Estrada
Patsy M. Ethridge
Katherine L. Eubanks
John W. Evans
Russell Everett
Pamela Every
Kimberly Falkenberry
Leland T. Farmer
Cody L. Farrill
Dr. Linda D. Felton-Smith
John R. Ferguson
Erin B. Field
Dr. Henry M. Findley
Marilyn J. Fitzpatrick
Maj. Gen. Robert M. Flanagan
Jennifer Fleming
Tim D. Fleming
Steve Flowers
Jerome Floyd
W. Warner Floyd
Catherine L. Flynn
Dr. Jeffery W. Forehand
Dr. Arnold Y. Foss
Margaret M. Fox
Samuel R. Fredrick
Cherie E. Fretwell
Lt. Col. Donald J. Fulaytar
Haskell R. Fulmer
Judy B. Fulmer
Irether J. Gaines
Tynisa M. Gaines
Della Galvin
Patti S. Garcia
Bonnie P. Gardner
Kenneth L. Gardner
Dr. Steve C. Garrott
Samuel S. Gaston
Linda J. Germany
Dona A. Gibbons
A. Mack Gibson
James M. Gibson
Mary S. Gibson
Beth Gilley
Somer Givens
Michelle Glass
Mary J. Glebe
Jimmie C. Glenn
Rachel E. Golson
Harry C. Gornto, III
Susan Grandpre
Bill Grantham
Thomas A. Graves, Jr.
Ginger Green
Susan A. Green
Doug Gresham
Dr. John S. Grice
Lisa Grider
Chloe R. Griffin
Mary J. Griffin
John C. Gronning
Frances B. Grouby
Guardian Credit Union
Vincent K. Gumz
Julie B. Gunn
Parker A. Hale
Matthew T. Hall
Jacob Halse
Dr. Seth M. Hammett
Alva M. Hammond
Hancock Accounting Services
Tammie Hancock
Maureen D. Hannay
Dr. Gene Hanson
Joseph M. Harrell
Patricia Harris
Ruth Harris
Gray Harrison
Dr. Joseph Harrison, Jr.
Amanda Hartshorn
James E. Harvey
Malorie Hayes
Ping He
Judy L. Head
Charles T. Heifner
Dr. Pat and Bill Heisler
William J. Heisler
Dr. Mary Henderson-Strickland
Henry County Alumni Chapter
William T. Henry
Ashlee V. Henson
Christine C. Hernandez
Hunter Hernice
Gary A. Hetzel
Leigh Ann Hewes
Foster Hicks
Pamela R. Higgins
Faron Hill
Joe Holley
William E. Holliday, Jr.
Jennie L. Holmes
Randy S. Hough
Susan M. Housel
Bob E. Howell, Jr.
Laura T. Huckabee
Dr. John Hulvey, Jr.
Teresa L. Hussey
Matthew B. Hutchinson
Dr. Earl Ingram, II
Terry L. Ingram
Richard Irvin
Lynn Irwin
Rev. Shane Isner
J W Data, LLC
Javetta Jackson
Raymond F. Jackson
Amy M. James
Peggy H. Jaye
Donna P. Jernigan
Brenda M. Johns
Janet Johns
Lesley W. Johns
Alesia G. Johnson
David L. Johnson
Jerry Johnson
Samantha Johnson
Teresa W. Johnson
Towana A. Johnson
Carol Ann C. Jones
Gloria K. Jones
Gregory Jones
Jay M. Jones
Panda K. Jones
Ralph T. Jones, Jr.
Tamara G. Jones
Tyler Jones
William F. Jones
J. L. Kallmyer
John P. Kelliher
Thisia Kelly
Dorian G. Kendrick
Sara H. Ketcham
John C. Key
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Deborah Kirby
David R. Kirkland
Kay Kirkland
Theresa Kirkwood
Monica F. Kisselbaugh
Lisa B. Kitto
Bruce O. Klein
John T. Knight, Jr.
Kenneth Kubacki
Terri Lancaster
Amanda C. Langley
Charlotte M. Latham
Dr. Dianne F. Lawton
Jean B. Lazarus
Richard Ledet
Ellen Lee
Mary L. Leslie
John H. Lester, Jr.
Stephanie Lewis
Sally Livingston
Jonathan Lockhart
Nicole Loud
Jeffrey C. Love
Glenn Luker
Donald E. Luloff
Clifton O. Lusk
John N. Luther
Huey A. Mack, Jr.
Tom E. Mackin
Dr. Christi Magrath
Georganne E. Major
Sarah R. Marsh
Aaron Martin
Jane F. Martin
Joseph T. Martin
Roselyn Martindale
Jane M. Masterson
Max Hughes Trucking Co., Inc.
Donald W. Mayne
Gayle E. McCathren
LTC Russell A. McCullum
Dr. Dayna M. McDaniel
James D. McDaniel
Kyle L. McDowell
John P. McKeown
Rev. Harold A. McKissic, Sr.
Sandra D. McLendon
Kim K. McLernon
Ronald P. McMillan
Brandon T. McNeil
Paul E. McNulty
Vickie Meacham
Stella L. Means
Jordan M. Medeiros
Dr. Manfred Meine
George T. Melton
Thomas R. Meredith
Fredric S. Meyers
Maj. Charles D. Michaels
Larry Mickwee
James B. Mihalick
Vickie M. Miles
Donna S. Miller
Gary R. Miller
Hugh F. Miller
Gary Montgomery
Dr. Theron Montgomery
Carol Moore
William C. Moore, Jr.
Steven and Tara Morelock
Jonathan D. Morgan
Michael A. Moriarty
Teresa Morris
Rhonda Morton
Danette M. Moseley
Rebecca S. Moseley
Betty G. Mullek
Tom W. Murphree
Ashley R. Murphy
Randi Myers
Carpantato T. Myles
Janet Nabinger
Ms. Christine M. Nall
Rita Nash
Aubrey E. Neeley
Mary H. Nelson
Henry Newsom
Shannon G. Nichols
Donna Norfleet
Georgette M. Norman
Northwest Regional Data Center
Connie Nott
Inga L. Oberst
Dr. Jack Oden
Dr. Elena C. Odio
Akins Ogungbure
Melva V. Olliff
Orion Hunting Club
Michael C. Orlofsky
Eren Ozgen
Dominique Palmer
Margaret E. Paradiso
Mala Parker
Nancy Parker
Gary C. Parnell
Michael L. Payne
Eric E. Peel
Ashley N. Penhale
Pensacola Bay Area Alumni Chapter
Larry B. Percy
Christopher M. Perry
Shannon K. Petersen
Carolyn Phelps, Ret.
Teresa A. Picarro
LeRoy Pierce, Jr.
Sheon E. Pinckney
Anthony B. Piper
Jim Pociask
Diane D. Porter
Charles F. Potts
Melvin F. Powell
Robert S. Powell
Judith N. Pritchett
Rick D. Puckett
Linda Railey
Betsy V. Rainville-Gunn
Philip Rausch
Javier Rauseo
MSG Mohammed N. Razavi
Glenda B. Reddick
Frank J. Redner, Jr.
David A. Reeves
Debra Register
Sherry Reynolds
Catherine A. A. Rhodes
Donna M. Rice
Joyce J. Richburg
Tracey C. Ricks
Chanda Rigby
Dr. Trellys A. Riley
Mark A. Riva
Ronda Robbins
Theresa Roberts
Tracy L. Roberts
Marilyn A. Rockwell
Teresa M. P. Rodgers
Judy Rogers
Lee C. Rogers
David K. Rone
Captain Mike W. Root
Dr. Dionne Rosser-Mims
Dr. Patrick A. Rossi
Thelma Rudd
Pamela Rusie
Col. Daniel F. Ruskiewicz
Patrick Ryan
Tom E. Salter
Michelle M. Sanborn
Debra T. Sanders
Steven R. Sanders
Kenneth Saunders
Darlene Schmurr-Stewart
Cindy M. Scott
Col. Dale W. Scott
Wade Segrest
Robert Sellers
Celeste Sessions
Kimberly J. Shaver
John B. Shaw
Dr. Sam T. Shelton
Ralph K. Shepherd, Jr.
Dr. Robert H. Sheppard
Laurinda D. Shovestull
Charity M. Siironen
Dr. John M. Simmons, Jr.
Susan Simon
Jerry W. Sims
Brenda Singleton
James G. Skaggs
Martin J. Skurla
Dr. Anna M. Smith
Claudette Smith
Dr. Daniel J. Smith
Elizabeth F. Smith
Eric Smith
James W. Smith, Jr.
Landon K. Smith
Raymond H. Smith
Suzanne M. Smith
Teresa L. Sneed-Bradley
Kent Snowden
Joyce Sorrell
Barbara D. Spahos
Lisa C. Spooner
Nancy Sprayberry
Skipper O. Spurlin
Dr. Amy Spurlock
Dr. Jefferson T. Spurlock
Brent G. Stackhouse
James M. Stanfield
Sidney Starling, Jr.
Ronald W. Stebbins
Beth Steed
Lamar Steed
Deborah H. Stephens
Jaslynn K. J. Stephens
Jennifer L. Stevenson
Steven L. Stilley
James T. Stokes
Steven C. Strempke
Mariam E. Strong
Steve Stuart
Lottie M. Summerville
Dr. Doug H. Sutton
James C. Swain
Dr. Harold F. Swanson, Jr.
Loretta M. Sykes
John P. Szymanski
Kathleen S. Tajeu
Kimberly D. Tardy
Derrick Taunton
Howell S. Taylor
Joan F. Taylor
Dr. Steven L. Taylor
Sue Taylor
Mary A. Templeton
Joe Teng
Calvin E. Thames
Charla L. Thames
Charles Thames
Mavinee Thames
The American Legion Dept. of Alabama
The Pfizer Foundation
ThinkData Solutions
Gloria Thomas
Kimberly F. Thomas
Sandra S. Thomas
Terry Thomas
Amanda K. Thompson
Sarah M. Thompson
Dr. Mary A. Tighe
Annie R. Tomaino
Barbara Toner
C. C. Torbert
Mary L. Trammell
Kim C. Trevino-DaPra
John M. Trotman
Tabitha N. Turner
Rick A. Turpin
Homer T. Underwood
Judy R. Van Doorn
Julie M. Vanbuskirk
Silas Vance
Debra Vinson
Ann C. Wadeson
James L. Wadowick
Rhonda Wagner
Dr. Leora Waldner
James P. Wall
Dana L. Wallace
Dr. Raymond Waller
Renece Waller-Wise
Annette G. Walters
Zhiyong Wang
Dr. Eddie B. Warren
Jeffrey P. Watson
Chedabha P. Weaver
Miriam Weaver
Earl F. Weeks
Meredith Welch
Wendell Wentz
Dr. Nancy A. Westbrook
Dr. Frederick Westfall
Ruby J. Wheeler
Woodrow W. Wheeler
Tanasha White
Elisa L. Whitstine
Julian C. Whitten
Kimberly Wickersham
Jana Wieser
Janie W. Wiggins
Michelle Wilcox
Nagisa K. Wiley
Jim R. Wilkerson
Rachael N. Wilkerson
Robert R. Wilkins
Max Wilks
William Mason Salon
Debra J. Williams
Herbert M. Williams
Master Sgt. Lantre D. Williams
Lisa M. Williams
Michele M. Williams
Dr. Pamela T. Williamson
Frances Willis
Francine Willis
William M. Willis
Betty Wilson
Clarence E. Wilson
Rev. Joseph C. Wingard, Jr.
Dr. Julius J. Wingate
Susan T. Winters
Jeff J. Wise
Brian N. Witcher
Barbara Wolfe
Joann Woodfin
Edison K. Woodie, Jr.
Dr. Michael Woods
Cameron R. Wooley
World War II Alumni Chapter
Cynthia C. Wright
Marie A. Wright
Douglas S. Wynn
Rebecca M. Yenser
 
ASSOCIATES
(Less than $100)
 
Rhonda G. Acree
Alice A. Adams
Erica Adams
Holly J. Adams
John D. Adams
Paul J. Adams
Jo W. Adcock
Phillip B. Adcock, Sr.
Elise L. Addison
Teresa S. M. Adkins
Sven Aelterman
Anchylus Agee
Turki Alenazi
Mark A. Alessandroni
Linda B. Alexander
Brenda S. Allen
Emily N. Allen
Faye Allen
Jacqueline Allen
Joseph E. Allen
Reba C. Allen
Dr. William D. Allen
Jane E. Allred
Michael A. Allshouse
Alpha Delta Pi/ Epsilon Kappa Chapter
Alumni Veterans Chapter
Thomas E. Amick
Ann B. Ammons
Nicholas S. Amonson
Betty R. Anderson
Delana N. Anderson
Helen L. Anderson
Martha Anderson
Michael Anderson
Patrice Anderson
Sharon C. Anderson
Susan C. Anderson
William B. Anderson
Johnnie S. Andress
Robert S. Andress, Sr.
Col. James C. "Charlie" Aplin
Kathleen H. Arant
Jennifer A. Ardis
Dean R. Argo
Rodney P. Arrant
Ashley C. Arrow
Alberto Arteta
Sgt. Master Kevin L. Artis
Charles G. Ash III
Marilyn W. Ash
Nicholas R. Ash
Michaela Ashley
Jerelene Askew
Robert D. Atchison
Timothy L. Atkins
Angela C. Austin
Shelby Austin
Lt. Col. William G. Austin, Jr.
Michael B. Autrey
Olivia L. Autrey
Lloyd S. Auxier, Jr.
Bernard Avant
Michael A. Axtell
Antoine H. Ayoub
Frances T. Ayoub
Bryan K. Baggett
Thomas Bagwell
Dr. Wendy C. Bailey
Billie J. Baker
Deloris Baker
Lewie G. Baker
Robert L. Baldwin, II
Joyce Bamman
William E. Bannister
April M. Barber
Robin D. Barber
Dennis M. Barebo
Brenda R. Barfield
Vanessa H. Barlow
Grover E. Barnes, Jr.
Nicole M. Barnes
Anita Barnett
Herbert Barr
Joyce J. Barr
Cynthia L. Barron
Nancy L. Barron
Captain William D. Barron
Arthur Barrow
Freda B. Barton
Charlie W. Bass
Danny A. Bass
Janet B. Bassett Wills
Cynthia Batain
Robert R. Bates, Jr.
Adam M. Battle
Wendy J. Battle
Danny K. Bayreuther
Renee Bazemore
Cynthia Beard
Joann H. Beasley
Ronald V. Beck, II
James K. Bedsole
Taro K. Begeman
Elizabeth T. Belcher
Amy R. Bell
Gary L. Bell
Jeffrey D. Bell
Jim A. Bell
Lisa A. Bennett
Sarah H. Benson
Alissa K. Bentley
David M. Bentley
Tonita D. Bentley
Tina M. G. Bernath
Jennifer J. Bernheim
Christi Berry
Jayne E. Berry
James R. Bertram
Jasmine S. Betties
Jason E. Bice
Sonja D. Bice
Richard A. Biediger
Justice M. Bigbie
Freddie E. Biggs
Jeffery L. Biggs
Katheryn B. Binder
Judy K. Bingham
Bruce W. Birdwell
Bruce A. Bishop
Michael W. Bishop
Jonathan E. Bissell
Brian Bittner
Trisha B. Black
Peggy L. Blake
John A. Blakely
Rebecca L. Blankenship
Savannah A. Blazer
Larry Blocher
Walter R. Blount, Jr.
Joe Bludsworth
Theresa R. Boackle
Glenn N. Boatwright
Teresa Bogart
Dr. Jeffrey Bohler
Ruthie M. Bonds
Bertha R. Bonny
Alexis Bonosky
Carol Booker
Sgt. Maj. Cloyd E. Bookout
Karen J. Boothe
Michael Borawski
Ken H. Borland
April L. Bosse
Dr. Darold S. Boswell
Melissa B. Boswell
Lisa J. Boutwell
Rueben L. Bowden
Rev. Dr. Samuel J. Bowdoin
Karyn Griffin Bowen
Michael M. Bowen
James H. Bowers, Jr.
Steve Box
Ginger E. W. Boyd
Linda B. Boyd
Samuel M. Boyd
Steven K. Boydstun
Darryl R. Boykins
Carol A. Boylston Lee
Darleen Boynton
Andrea Bozeman
Kyle S. Bozeman
William C. Bradford
Alison S. Bradley
Ben R. Bradley
Ralph L. Bradley
Charles H. Bradshaw
Kathy H. Bradshaw
Donna J. Bragg
LaRhonda Braggs
Leilani A. Brandes
Kelly M. Brandin
Jeffrey B. Branham
Paula Branner
Phillip Branner
Gwen F. Brannum
Dr. Eric J. Bray
Ray S. Brazell
Dawn L. Brazwell
Dr. John R. Breland
Patrick Brennan
Michele Brewster
Rep. H. D. Bridges, Sr.
Richard R. Brienza
Brig. Gen. Bradford C. Brightman
Terry L. Brigle
Dr. Johnny E. Brinson
Michele M. Britt
Brian Brixel
Jo Ann D. Broach
Judith W. Broadway
Jeff T. Brock
Donna S. Brockmann
George Brooks
Rita F. Brooks
Larry E. Broomfield
Maj. Paul A. Broussard
Alesia Brown
Brooke S. Brown
Davida Brown
Donald D. Brown
Eddie Brown
Jamie Y. Brown
Julie S. Brown
Linda Brown
Mary G. Brown
Patsy Brown
Rickey Brown
Rosetta B. Brown
Tara L. Brown
Thomas L. Brown, Jr.
Linda F. Browning
Phillip N. Brumley
Linda J. Brundidge
Cynthia Bryan
James Bryan
Kayla S. Bryan
Tim & Cindy Bryan
Lisa R. Bryant
Natalie A. Bryant
Jenny Buchanan
Hazel R. Buckner
Georgia T. Buettner
Lueweeta B. Bufford Oliver
Judy Bukowski
Lynn H. Bundy
Nereida D. Bundy
Sanfra E. Bunke
Richard T. Buonfigli
Lydia J. Burden
Steven L. Burden
Sheila G. Burdick
William M. Burgan
Stephanie G. Burgans
Felicia L. Burks
Jessica Burks
Sara J. Burks
Tekeisha Q. Burns
Russell L. Burroughs
Frederick C. Burt
Linda F. Burt
Ruth Busby
Dana R. Bush
Dr. Gayle L. Bush
Marilyn Z. Bush
Doyle Butler
Judge John F. Butler
Joshua Butler
Mary D. Butler-McCruter
Dr. Robin S. Bynum
Jimmy L. Byrd
Jonua B. Byrd
Lakreshia D. Byrd
Ronald D. Byrd
Susan Byrd
Willis E. Byrd
Lucien Byron, Jr.
Kathleen A. Cadwell
Molly A. Cagle
Colin Cahill
Iva P. Cain
Glenda Calderon
Charles W. Calhoun
James W. Calhoun
Nancy M. Callahan
Judy J. Callin
Donna Calloway
Vernia D. Calloway
J. Camden
Julie S. Cameron
Robbie J. Cameron
Steven Camp
Betty H. Campbell
Felina D. Campbell
Miranda M. Campbell
Steven I. Candileri
Garry W. Cannon
Mark G. Caradori
Joseph W. Caraway
Anna Carbine
Russell L. Carbine
Jerry W. Carden
Paula Carlson
Timothy R. Carnley
Ellis R. Carr, Jr.
Peggy W. Carr
Bonnie M. Carrete
Lynn R. Carrington
Ethan L. Carroll
Shari M. Carrothers-Ziebell
Betty R. Carter
Christy M. Carter
David J. Carter
Holly W. Carter
James L. Carter
June M. Carter
Lucinda N. Carter
Sandra H. Carter
James Cartwright
Robert E. Cary
Brenda Case
Olga Casey
Ricky V. Casey
Anita Cato
Thomas D. Catrett
Robert H. Cauthen
Kenneth R. Cavanaugh
Jayne Cecil
Kimberly L. Chamberlain
Amanda D. Chance
Stephanie Chance
Patricia A. Chandler
Gina L. Chapman
Lynn Chapman
Alita N. Chappell
Brian D. Chappell
Jackie Chavez
Eunice D. Chavous
Cheerleader Alumni Chapter
Clarence E. Cherry, Jr.
Thomas L. Cheshire
LTC Edward Chesser
Rita K. Chiesa
Patricia Childers
William Childress
June A. Christian
Ann E. Christopher
Kevin T. Christopher
Tammy W. Ciccolella
Christina M. Clance
Beverly I. Clark
Brenda L. Clark
Loretta B. Clark
Merle W. Clark
Thomas E. Clark
Amy Clay
Lemuel B. Clayton, Jr.
Gerald S. Clements
Benjamin L. Clenney, Sr.
Hugh R. Clinton, III
James M. Clower
Matthew L. Clower
Christine K. Coats
Jamye Cobb
James R. Coburn
Lauren Cole
Carol Coleman
Master Sgt. Charles D. Coleman
Ethel W. Coleman
Paul J. Coleman
Richard N. Coleman
Antonio G. Collazo
Page P. Colley
Joseph L. Collier
Rachel E. Collier
Katrina L. Collier-Long
Carl Collins
Dorothy O. Collins
Edward A. Colohan
David W. Colvard
Donna A. Colwell
Maj. Eddie D. Compton, III
David P. Conley
Virginia Conley
Lisa F. Connell
Sandra Connor
Jimmica Cooks
Harold L. Coomes
Christy L. Cooper
Jeanne H. Cooper
Trenton R. Cooper
William Cooper
Sr. Master Sgt. E. Dennis Copeland
Tonika T. Copeland
Alexandria R. Corbett
Jerry B. Corbin
Christy K. Cordrey
Stanley B. Cordrey, IV
Natalie A. Couch
Patricia W. Couling
Tiffany B. Cowan
Myrna T. Cowen
Suzanne Cox
Lori B. Craft
Michael K. Cramer
Robert W. Cremer
Dr. Elmer M. Crews
Huelon S. Crews
Courtney Crider
Cherise R. Crisman
Perry F. Crittenden
James M. Cross
John P. Cross
Anthony Crotwell
David P. Crowder
Rev. Robert Cruikshank
Matthew L. Crutchfield
Rondal L. Crutchfield
Dr. Sabrina Crutchfield
Patti Culp
Jonathon Culpepper
Tami L. Culver
Daniel L. Cumbie
Kimberly K. Curington
Lt. Col. John R. Curtis
Pearl W. Curtis
Samuel D. Curtis, III
Lildon T. Cutchens
Alan M. Cutler
Lt. Col. Michael R. Czaja
Gary Dahlberg
Douglass D. Dailey
Laurie G. Dale
Athena M. D'Alesio
Rabbi Murray and Roberta Berger Family Tzedakah Fund
Kimberly A. Danford
Mary A. Danford
Sgt. Maj. Tom Danford
Tony C. Danford
Jane L. Darbyshire
Melissa J. Darrow
Aaron T. Daub
Harry Daub
Mollye D. Daughtry
Carol W. Davenport
Russell L. Davenport
Rachel S. David
Herschel D. Davidson
Edward B. Davis
Dr. Fred B. Davis
Gail E. Davis
Gayle Davis
Glenda A. Davis
Herbert M. Davis
John W. Davis
Kathryn P. Davis
Kelsy D. Davis
Lee Davis
Leoneal N. Davis
Lyndy Davis
Mary E. Davis
Nakia T. Davis
Olin J. Davis
Patricia F. Davis
Ronald K. Davis
Rueal Davis
Sonna M. Davis
Stanley J. Davis
Summer R. Davis
Tamara J. Davis
Dr. Thomas L. Davis
Tracey D. Davis
Henry L. Dawkins, Jr.
Johnnie H. Dawkins
Regina S. Dawkins
Dr. Gregory A. Dawson
Jamil R. Dawson
Katrina Dawson
Tim Dawson
Zandra Day
Deborah S. Dean
Dr. Kenneth B. Deavers
Carolyn L. Dees
Al Dehnad
Ensign Reuben W. Dejernette
Susan C. Delenne
Brenda Deloach
Michael Delongchamp
Kimberly Delvaille
Bronda G. Denison
Sharon L. Denison
Brenda K. Dennis
Wilfred H. Dennis, Jr.
Nicholas C. Derzis, Jr.
Kelli D. Destin
Joseph A. Destito
Leona A. Detwiler
Dorothy J. Dewitt
Charles E. Dews, III
Dr. Abdoulaye Diallo
Amanda E. Dickey
Jason L. Dickey
Andrew J. Dickinson
Daniel D. Dickinson
Charles M. Dillard
Geary M. Dismukes
Judy F. Dismukes
Dixon Golf
Dr. Charod D. Dodd
Cindy Dodds
Dr. Lucia I. Dogbeh
Jeri Dokes
Parry G. Dolin
Betty L. Domangue
John E. Donahue
Linda A. Donar
Dr. Timothy K. Dooley
Lori Dora
Charlotte A. Douglas
David Douglas
Laura M. Douglas
Kimberly J. Dove
Roy G. Dowdy, Jr.
Lester W. Drawdy, III
Melinda F. Drewery
Kayla Q. Driggers
Laura E. Driggers
Drinkard Designs
Ron Drinkard
Franklin N. Drumheller
James D. Drummond
Bridget Y. Dubose
Carla Y. Duckworth
Edwin Duett
Tom L. Dugosh
Donna D. Dukes
Larry D. Dulaney
Aubree Duncan
Shelia A. Duncan
Todd P. Dunivan
Jeffery Dunn
Martin A. Dunn
Timothy Dunn
John E. Dunning
Prof. Pamela Dunning
Dorothy A. Duran
Kimberly T. Dwyer
Judson H. Dye
Dr. O. David Dye
Jerry Dyess
Kenneth K. Dyess
Charles T. Dykes
LeGregory J. Dykes, Sr.
Leon Dykes
Peggy J. Dykes
Kristen Eagerton
Ryan A. Early
Jacquelyn H. Earnest
Dr. Samantha M. Earnest
Thomas M. Ebenhoh
Deborah Edge
Belinda C. Edwards
Hope M. Edwards
Leslie B. Edwards
John H. Efurd
James F. Egan
James V. Eiland, Jr.
Ruth Elder
Brian Elebash
Sharon M. Eller
Dianne P. Elliott
LeRoy Ellis
Martha B. Ellis
Myra G. Ellis
Shauntrice S. Ellis
David R. Ellisor, Jr.
John L. Ellisor, Jr.
Marianne N. Ellisor
Sharon M. Ellisor
Michael M. Elmore
Jonah D. Enfinger
George Engleman
Beth J. English
Tammy M. English
Francisco Enriquez
Billie H. Ensley
Deanna L. Ernsberger
Frances M. Espey
Amber Evans
Charlie Evans, Jr.
Mrs. Linda D. Evans
Marie C. Evans
Sharon Everhardt
Tami L. Ezell-Teague
Earl H. Fain, Jr.
George R. Faint, III
Katherine S. Fair
Stacy Faircloth
Christy L. Fallin
Dedrah M. Faraday
Gary L. Farmer
Gayle B. Farrar
Dr. Joe H. Farrar
Robert W. Farrar, Sr.
Daniel Farrell
Angela Faulk
James R. Fawls
Cmdr. Peter N. Federovich
Suzanne L. Feiner
Selwyn J. Ferguson
Michele W. Fielder
Annette Fields
Shirley Fifield
John C. Fike
Rosemarie L. Fike
Maj. Earl L. Filmore, Jr.
William H. Filmore, Jr.
John F. Findlater, Jr.
Linda A. Finley
First United Methodist Church
Arthur L. Flagg
William L. Flake
Janasky L. Fleming
Tamika R. Fleming
Robert R. Fletcher, Jr.
Donna Flowers
Anita D. Floyd
Hannah L. Floyd
Sarah K. Floyd
Shannon Floyd
Tobie E. Floyd
Ira E. Fluitt
Kathleen W. Forbish
Anita D. Ford
Lee E. Forehand
Maj. Joseph F. Forlenza
Debra E. Forrester
2nd Lt. Leslie M. Forrester, Jr.
Mary A. Forte
Dr. Deborah D. Fortune
Francis E. Foster
Gayle R. Foster
Katherine W. Foster
Marianne W. Foster
Melanie L. Foster
Reginia T. Foster
Stacie Foster
Grant Fountain
Deborah A. Francois-Petty
Ms. Lisa Franklin
Lisa R. Franklin
Tammy E. Frederick
Anne Freeman
Cynthia A. Freeman
Jason E. French
Erik B. Fretland
James D. Frey
Kathy H. Frey
Tonye Frith
Helen Frost
Ronald S. Fry, Jr.
Kayla Frye
Dr. Joye M. Fuller
Ronnie Fuller
George M. Furqueron, Jr.
Robert Gabbard
Howard L. Gaddis
Pamela Gainey
William J. Gaither
Dr. Robert S. Gamble
Terry W. Gamble
Tiffany K. Gandy
Troy A. Garcia
Judy D. Gardiner
Trenton R. Garmon
James M. Garner
Melanie M. Garner
MSgt. Stefanie R. Garnett
Jennifer W. Garrett
Rachel K. Garrett
Alana P. Garrison
Helen J. Gayton
William P. Gayton
Chief Master Sgt. Allen Geohagan
Maj. Rodney M. George
Susan G. George
Elinda B. Gerald
Kim S. Gibbons
Cassidy D. Gibbs
Pamela Gibson
Pat Gibson
Wade T. Giddens
Shane Gierke
Veronica Gierke
Robert L. Giles, Sr.
Victoria K. Gill
David C. Gilliand
Donna K. Gilliand
Donna J. Gillis
Nancy Gillis
Kevin Glackmeyer
Andrea B. Glasscock
Robert W. Gleichauf
Roderick Glen
Jane S. Glover
Jack H. Glowen
Tammi M. Godwin
Vickie M. Godwin
William H. Goforth
Denise P. Golden
Henry T. Golden
Richard Gonzales
Coralis T. Gonzalez-Perez
Catherine Gooch-Coolidge
Anna G. Gooden
Nettie D. Goodlow
Marsha E. Goodman
Jessica Goolsby
Gerard M. Gordon
Juan O. Gordon, Sr.
Chance Gore
Delana D. Gorum
William E. Goss
John D. Gowan
Lois W. Gradic
J. K. Graham
Alyson D. Gramley
Gina Grant
Joseph D. Grant
Lorraine H. Grant
Nicole M. B. Grant
Col. Thomas J. Grant
Corine T. Graves
Janet Gray
Jennifer S. Gray
Nancy Gray
Philip D. Gray
Steven Gray
Monica H. Grecu
Angeline B. Green
Cherri Green
Judy A. P. Green
Judy B. Green
Michael S. Green
Percy L. Green
Phyllis W. Green
Robert H. Green
Russell Green
Richard M. Greene
Denise C. Green-Huneke
David Griffin
Willie R. Griffin
William D. Griggers
Dr. Ed M. Griggs
Perry W. Griggs
Amy L. Grilliot
Pastor Orlanda Grimsley
Judy B. Griswold
Erik S. Groat
Kandy K. Groover
Maj. Shaune E. Gross
Col. Scott S. Guermonprez
Rita M. H. Guilmette
James E. Gunsaulis
Thomas W. Gwaltney
Joy Gwizdala
Tonia P. Hagler
Alicia S. Hales
Linda R. Hales
Amy M. Hall
Andrew L. Hall
April L. Hall
Kara Hall
Kenneth W. Hall
Pat Hall
Tyran R. Hall
Patricia E. Hallen
Daniel Hamby
Van A. Hamby
Angela Hamilton
Arnita C. Hamilton
Ayanna Hamilton
Hannah M. Hamilton
Nancy Hamm
Debra C. Hammond
Gerald D. W. Hammond
Sharon D. Hamm-Wilson
Carolyn A. Hampton
Alex Hamrick
Christopher J. Hand
Clarence Michael M. Hand
Donald E. Hand
Vivian E. Handy
Buck D. Hanson
Melissa 'Missy' S. Hanson
Cynthia M. Harden
Siegfried Harden
Johnnie C. Hardy
Phillip Hare
Steven Harksen
Aubrey L. Harmon
Susan T. Harp
Cindy R. Harper
Tech. Sgt. Paul E. Harper, III
Sonya Harper
Martha C. Harrell
Stacey R. Harrell
Donna R. Harrington
Frank A. Harris
Gayle M. Harris
Lt. Col. James R. Harris, Jr.
Command Sgt. Major James W. Harris
Joel K. Harris, Sr.
Patty Harris
Randy L. Harris
Jacqueline D. Harrison
David A. Harry
Benny M. Hartley
Jerry T. Hartley, Jr.
Timothy M. Harvey
Julianne C. Hataway
Jane E. Hatfield
Susan T. Haug
Raymond L. Haupfear, Jr.
Kenneth U. Haupt
Catresa L. Hawkins
Amber L. Hayden
Preston Hayden
Theresa G. Hayes
Heather R. Haygens
Albert B. Head
James A. Heartsill, III
Scott A. Hefner
Terra A. Helm
Bryan B. Helms
Kathy M. Helms
Nellie S. Helms
Randy C. Helms
Amy W. Helton
Dianne Y. Henderson
Scott S. Henderson
Stephen Henderson
William D. Henderson
Brett Henry
Leisha J. Henry
Sandra K. L. Henry
Carey R. Hepburn
Staff Sgt. Deric A. Hernandez
Enrique A. Hernandez
Eddie Herring
Jeff M. Herring
Perian Herring
Charles J. Hester
Nina J. W. Hibbard
Cynthia C. Hicks
Deborah C. Hicks
Martin T. Hicks
Frances H. Hidalgo
Cheryl D. Hidle
Marcus D. Hidle
Donald Higgs
Karen M. Highland
Dr. Troy L. Hightower
Beverly D. Hill
Elizabeth Hill
Josh Hill
Malerie A. Hill
Paula J. Hill
Tina G. Hill
David G. Hillier
Pamela Hines
Deborah Hinote
Aaron Hitchcock
Jo Ann C. Hoekenga
Donna L. Hogan
Bettye J. Hogans
Herbert E. Holk
Charles N. Holley
Linda E. Holley
Roni M. Holley
Robert Hollifield
Camellia A. Hollings
Winston C. Hollingsworth
Jennifer C. Hollis
Taras L. Holloman
Harold T. Hollon
Monica L. Holloway
Robert M. Holloway
W. A. Holman
Susan J. Holmes
Pearline P. Holston
Deborah A. Hooks
Rachel M. Hooper
Chris Hoopes
David J. Hoover
Benita A. Hopkins
David Horiuchi
James Horne
Natalie H. Horne
William A. Hornsby
Michael I. Horonzy
Debra B. Horton
Sara Houpe
Judy P. Houston
TyAnn B. Houston
Gena L. Howard
Mr. Matthew A. Howard
Matthew B. Howard
Dr. Candice H. Howard-Shaughnessy
Ashley Howell
Cindy L. Howell
Mark B. Howell
Paul Howell
Tiffany R. Howington
Carol Hoyt
Dr. James L. Hoyt
Bryan D. Hubbard
Erica Hubbard
Cliff Huckabee
Andrea Hudson
Connie W. Hudson
Janice C. Hudson
Susan M. Hudspeth
Alisa K. Huggins
Lindsay Huggins
Deborah L. Huggins-Davis
Tammy Hughes
William F. Hughes, Jr.
Tammy B. Hughley
Kimberly M. Hummel
Jeffery D. Hunt
Brian J. Hunter
Catherine L. Hutcheson
Captain Brian J. Hutchinson
Marie Hutchinson
Sara M. Hutchinson
Darlene H. Hutchinson-Biehl
Harris C. Hutto
Staci D. Hutto
Cynthia Squires Iaropoli
Dianne Iley
Trent D. Iley
Felix Ingram
Dr. Rebecca V. Ingram
Vernell Ingram
Dr. Wanda R. Ingram
Dr. John G. Irwin
Arthur Isola
Alan R. Iverson
Dr. Sandra J. Ivey
Curtis L. Jackson
Elnora L. Jackson
Kim Jackson
Morgan A. Jackson
Lt. Walter L. Jackson
Wilhelmina D. Jackson
Rev. John C. James
Tracey J. James
Holly N. Jarnagin
Dr. Don Jeffrey
Gail W. Jehle
John W. Jinright
Glenn G. John
April C. Johnson
Carl E. Johnson
David J. Johnson
Emma L. Johnson
Hilda J. Johnson
Jane H. Johnson
Meagan A. K. Johnson
Michaela J. Johnson
Monica Johnson
Paul G. Johnson, Sr.
Richard M. Johnson
Dr. Theresa M. Johnson
Chiquita V. Jones
Ella M. Jones
Harold J. Jones
Hattie W. Jones
Ian T. Jones
Ivan Jones
Dr. J. A. Jones
Jessica Jones
Jill F. Jones
Latina D. Jones
Leslie C. Jones
Mark D. Jones
Octavia D. Jones
Stephen T. Jones
Tangerla D. Jones
Tonya K. Jones
SFC Ucella T. Jones
Vicki L. Jones
Wanda S. Jones
Hilda E. Jongquist
Keith L. Jordan
Kenneth Jordan
Laurie L. Jordan
Nancy H. Jordan
Sarah D. Jordan
Steve Jordan
Walter Jordan
Doris Jordann
LeAnn J. Judah McLendon
John A. Julian, Jr.
Sarah N. Justiss
Elsie L. Kane Ret.
Harold E. Kane
Dr. Vicki P. Karolewics
Dr. Noel H. Kaylor, Jr.
Wanda A. Kearney
Tracey J. Keim
Mark D. Keller
Fred J. Kelley
Lonnie F. Kelley
Rita M. Kelley
James E. Kelly, Jr.
Mark M. Kelly
Timothy A. Kelly
Laura S. Kelsey
William B. Kemp, III
Jordan O. Kendrick
Beverly Kennedy
Billy J. Kennedy
Murdock M. Kennedy, III
Cindy A. Kennett
David Kent
Kimberly M. Kerr
Brian T. Key
Jerry D. Key
Ray D. Kicklighter
Lauren D. Kilcrease
Molly F. Killingsworth
Karen Kimsey
Troy R. King
Aaron Kirkland
Bernie Kirkland
Linda R. Kirkland
Scotty E. Kirkland
Jesse G. S. Kisselbaugh
Helen H. Kitchens
Cary L. Kitto
Deborah Kizziah
Robert Klein
Carrie Knight
Jeffrey P. Knight
Ronald S. Knight
Atalaya Knowles
Cheryl J. Knutsen
Thomas Kolasa
Millie Koonce
Kandi L. Kozlowski
Nancy B. Kramer
Amy B. Kranz
Armistead H. Kranz
John T. Kreger, IV
Joanne M. Krist
Dr. Suman Kumar
Ava L. La Chance
Robert LaGesse
Everette L. Laird
David Laliberte
Melissa K. Lambert
Randolyn E. Lambert
Chaplain William C. Lamkin
Ellis L. Landers
Dr. Stephen Landers
Darryl A. Lane
Carolyn S. Langham
Christopher L. Langston
Dequies A. Lanier
Morelle E. Larouche
Sandra H. Larson
David Lastie, Jr.
Col. Ruth Latham
Winbert E. Lavender
Candice H. Lawrence
Lt. Col. John W. Lawrence
Crystal W. Lawson
Martha Lawson
Tonia E. Lawson
Gloria G. Layton
Nicole Leach
William Leach
Master Sgt. Thomas M. Leahy
A. W. LeCroy
Janice S. LeCroy
Edwin L. Lee
Ellen V. Lee
Everett H. Lee, Jr.
James F. Lee
Nabcy N. Lee
Peter A. Lee
Thomas R. Lee
Dr. Katherine Leigh
Ann Lester
Joseph C. Leuer
Kimberly P. Leverette
Sarah E. Leverette
William L. Leverette, Jr.
Carmen C. Lewis
Jennifer R. Lewis
Linda D. Lewis
Paula J. Lewis
Roosevelt Lewis
Sgt. Larry L. Lierman
Joungbin Lim
Leanne B. Lincoln
Samuel Lindsey
Donald A. Link
Felicia B. Little
Sandra W. Litton
Shaoyang Liu
Kenneth R. Lloyd
Clarence F. Lockhart, Sr.
James W. Locklar
Brant L. Locklier
Joe B. Loftin
Carrie S. Logan
Tabitha Logsdon
Patricia A. Logue
John C. Lominac
Bridgette L. Long
Mary L. A. Long
Robert W. Long
Willie Long
Gina M. Loschiavo
Chad S. Lott
John W. Lott
Kayla F. Lott
Larry G. Lott
Benjamin W. Louder
Felicia C. Love
Michael A. Lovett
Dr. Brian E. Lowell
Geveda L. Lowery
Holly J. Lowery
Aaron D. Lucas
Larry L. Ludwick
Jimmy C. Lunsford
Allen A. Lux
Heike M. Ly
Margaret L. Lyles
Casey B. Mack
James B. MacNeil
Candice MacVicar
Virginia R. Maddox
Wanda L. Magana
Wanda E. Magers
Rick J. Maglione
Robert J. Magyar
WO Alphonso Mainer
Dr. Elizabeth Majors
Paula L. Mallis
Charles Mancil
James M. Mancil
Patricia M. Maness
Brian J. Mann
Hurley Manning
Marcus F. Manning
Master Sgt. Ralph E. Manning
Leslie Marsh
Robert B. Marshall, Jr.
Alyssa Martin
James L. Martin
Kimberly R. Martin
Peggy P. Martin
David Marvets
Gail Mason
Curtis L. Massey, II
Mary K. Massey
Joseph A. Masters
Maxwell L. Mathews
Dr. Sheryl R. Matney
Taylore N. Maxey
James M. Mayhan
Mara E. Mays
Mary Ann McAfee
Keith K. McAnulty
Briana E. McCall
Rebecca D. McCaskill
Virginia G. McClean
William F. McClellan
Dwayne E. McClenton
Alice J. McCollough
Robert P. McCollough, Sr.
Shontier McDaniels
Jeff McDonald
Chris K. McDougald
Melissa McElroy
Jimmy L. McFarland
JoAnn C. McFarland
Christopher A. McGee
Fawn M. McGee
Melanie T. McGee
Iris J. McGehee
James McGill
Lt. Jamie W. McGinity
Sgt. Mary A. McGinity
John F. McGinty
Josh A. McGowan
David C. McGowin
Patricia McGregor
John M. McKeller
Dabney H. McKenzie
Albert E. McKinnon
Barry McKnight
Ken D. McLain
Jill McLaney
Donna H. McLendon
Josh S. McLendon
Michelle K. McMeans
The Honorable Michael D. McNamara
Hannah N. McNeil
Joshua McNett
Christopher McNulty
Maj. Robert E. McPeek
Scott C. McPhail
Tarvia M. McPherson
Caitlin A. McRae
Edgar R. McRae, Jr.
Sandra S. McRae
Malcolm W. McSwean
Cathy McVey
Denise C. Meacham
Avington R. Medeiros
Cathryn J. Meier
Dawn D. Meredith
Jerel E. Merida
Isaac Merkle
Ivan Merritt
Mary H. Messick
V. O'Neal Messick
Athena V. Metcalf
Richard T. Meyers, III
Thomas P. Meyers, Sr.
James P. Micciche
Marianne Michael
Terri Z. Miles
Allen C. Miller
Donna Miller
M. Z. Miller
Robert S. Miller, Jr.
Megan Milligan
Joy M. Milliner
Lee J. Milliner
Steven M. Mills
Craig Mims
Mitchell G. Mims
Dr. Dominic Minadeo
Dr. Barbara Minsky
Leon Minsky
Eric W. Minton
Annatha R. Mitchell
Charles Mitchell
Eddie D. Mitchell
Joyce R. Mitchell
Scott J. Mitchell
Jonathan O. Mixon
Jo C. Mock
Col. Keith W. Moncrief
MCPO Charlie F. Monk
Deborah Monroe
Denise Monroe
Belinda Montgomery
Ellen H. Montgomery
Loraine Montgomery
Helen L. Mooney
Adria R. Moore
Ashley P. Moore
Jamala C. Moore
James A. Moore
Kevin J. Moore
Norma G. Moore
Audie Mora
Dr. Esequiel J. Mora, Jr.
Judy Morgan
Mark L. Morgan
Michael Morgan
Troy Morgan
Cynthia R. Morris
Joseph C. Morris
Sharlene K. Morris
Shaundra B. Morris
Dr. Rodger G. Morrison, Jr.
Mark W. Moseley
Cynthia Moses
Scott Moshier
Alison Mosley
Gordon G. Mosley
James K. Motley
Julellyn J. Motley
LTC Jeffery Moton
Edward D. Mott
Captain James A. Mueller
Dr. Michael R. Mullen
Deborah F. Mullis
Michael K. Mummert
Patricia J. Muniz
Deidra R. Munnerlyn
Edwina A. Munson
Larry J. Murdock
Michael E. Murph
John C. Murphy, Sr.
Joseph Myers, Jr.
Traci Myers
Richard Neal
Jenny L. Nelson
Shelia G. Nettles
New Century Club
Gerald T. Newman
Minnie C. Newman
Patrick H. Newmans
James L. Newton
John D. Nichols
Sara Nicholson
Kathy Ninas
Col. Thomas H. Niquette
Jakob P. Nixon
Michael D. Nixon
Andre K. Noel
Richard S. Nokes
William G. Noles Jr.
Chester Nolin
Walter H. Nolin
Michelle Noll
Edward Noriega
Patricia S. Norman
Charles W. Norris, Jr.
Richard D. Norris
Col. Alan Northrup
1st Lt. Thomas A. Nostin, II
Brenda J. Nyland
Felicia J. Olds
Donna D. Oliver
Dr. Susan J. Oliver
Dr. Martin Olliff
Kathrine N. Omasta
George D. O'Neal, Jr.
Nancy O'Neal
Maj. Ralph D. Oppy
Colleen M. Orfe
John E. Oswald
Kenneth R. Owen
Patsy B. Owens
Charlene Owings
Timon Paleologos
Delois S. Palmer
Danielle C. Pankey
Dr. Ed Pappanastos
Dr. Paige Paquette
Stephen E. Paquette
Marcus B. Paramore
Faith H. Pardon
Christopher W. Parham
Antonio Parker
Darrell E. Parker
Glenda Parker
Glenn Parker
Jean Parker
Jerry W. Parker
Kathryn A. Parker
Scott S. Parker
Stephanie L. Parker
Tracey L. Parker
Ashton I. Parmer
Roxanne Parrish
Bruce Parsons
Robert E. Partridge
Angela M. Pascual
Todd A. Pate
Janice Patrick
Robert M. Patrick
Terrell L. Patrick
Douglas Patterson
Jacquelyn W. Patterson
Margaret L. Paul
Jerome M. Peak
Melanie J. Pearce
Timothy M. Pearce
Beyunka C. Peavy
Jeffery L. Peel
Mickeal D. Peel
Johnna Perdue
Steve Perdue
Jacqueline D. Perry
John R. Perry
Lt. Col. William A. Perry
Jennifer M. Peters
James D. Peterson
Michael C. Peterson
Catherine A. Peterson-Kane
John P. Petkosek
Gary L. Petree
Debora D. Pettway
Lee Ann Phelps
Charles Phillips
Craig Phillips
Eddie L. Phillips, Jr.
Gregory B. Phillips
Jackie Phillips
Rhonda Phillips
Sarah Phillips
Sylvia Phillips
Tamara S. Phillips
Wanda S. Phillips
Pi Beta Alumni
Benjamin L. Pierce
Berniece Pierce
Chad A. Pigg
Richard E. Pike, II
Todd Pilkington
Marcus D. Pilkinton
Pamela D. Pilkinton
Edna Pinckard
Imogene A. Pinckard
Eula Pines
Julius M. Pittman, Jr.
Kristin L. Pitts
Lillian M. Pitts
Stacey L. Pitts
Col. Harold D. Pochop
Betty B. Poole
Robert E. Pope
Ron Portis
Ginger P. Pouncey
Cemira M M. Powell
Donna L. Powell
Elizabeth J. Powell
Roger A. Powell
Paola Premuda-Conti
Adam B. Price
Bellamie Price
Bobby Price
Emily Price
Troy D. Price
Steven R. Priddle
Kawanna S. Prince
Donald R. Priori
SFC Edward R. Pritchard
Christopher G. Pritchett
William W. Proctor
Keith M. Pruitt
Tracy P. Pruitt
Amie Psarudakis
Elizabeth A. Pugh
Mary E. Purdue Traylor
John W. Pynes
Dianne T. Quarterman-Ochoa
Scott A. Quisenberry
Stephanie C. Quisenberry
W. S. (Bill) Rabren, Jr.
Barbara G. Racine
Cynthia L. Rackley-Ashley
Emily D. Radd
Victor A. Raffalovich
Diane D. Ragland
Martha D. Railey
Genevieve Raines
Joseph Raines
Amanda Rainey
Amanda L. Raiti
Andrew Rankin
Dr. Eddie M. Rape
Cate Rasco
Steve A. Rascoe, Jr.
Angela L. Rawlins
Janet Rawls
Sean Reagan
Theresa C. Redditt
Jennifer Reed
Sharon M. Reed
Shelley W. Reed
Lisa J. Reeves
Phyllis E. Reeves
Martha H. Register
Mary C. Register
April Reid
Dr. Denise T. Reid
Emily N. Reiss
Timothy O. Rettig
Emmie D. Reynolds
Steven C. Reynolds
James W. Rhea, Jr.
Fred J. Rhodes
Jerry L. Rhodes
Kenneth R. Rhodes
Patricia J. Rhodes
Sandra A. Rhodes
Neil J. Rice
Jenna L. Richards
Clemon R. Richardson, III
Danita Richardson
Harry Richardson
Larry P. Richardson
Susan Richardson
Betty C. Riddle
Sandra T. Ridley
Justin Rigoloso
Anthony P. Riley
Carol P. Riley
Cynthia J. Rivard
Felicia Roberson
Lt. Col. Joseph E. Roberson
Alissa M. Roberts
Jamie M. Roberts
Dale F. Robinson
Erin Robinson
Gwendolyn D. Robinson
Stephanie H. Robinson
Warren E. Robinson
Vincent L. Rockey
Dixie Y. Rockholt
Obisia W. Rodriguez
Cayce Rogers
Dianne M. Rogers
John C. Rogers, Sr.
Kathi D. Rogers
Richard K. Roling
Terrie J. Rollins
Deana V. Roper
John A. Roper, Jr.
Kay Roper
Tina Rosa
Mark A. Rose
Lori Rosenwald
Carolyn Ross
Danny F. Ross
Janice R. Ross
Kristin Ross
Sarah A. Ross
Teresa Ross
John Roufagalas
Mary J. T. Rouse
Faye I. Rowe
Katherine S. Rowinsky
Marilyn C. Royal
Kristal M. Royalston
Dr. Deborah S. Rushing
Paula J. Rushing
Candace N. Russell
Carolyn Russell
Kathy A. Russell
Marisol R. Russell
Randall P. Russell
Dr. Michael Rutledge
Fredrick A. Ryals, Sr.
Yahya A. Sabree
Merlina E. Salamanca
Akmal A. Saleem
Makesha L. Sampson
Shakira Sampson
Donna C. Sanders
Kay S. Sanders
Lisa Sanders
Sharla J. Sanders
Steven Sanders
Mary D. Sansom
Sheila A. Sasser
Arthur F. Saunders
William R. Scarbrough
Joan L. Schairer
Dr. Richard Schloemer
Shannon Schoenheit
Ann-Marie Schwarz
Rachel M. Scibetta
Billy J. Scott
Dana M. Scott
Sandra M. Scott
Yvonnie M. Scott
Ashley Scruggs
Ed E. Sears
Daryel E. Sebring
Gwendolyn Sebring
Daniel P. Seiselmyer, Jr.
Dennis R. Self
Jasper A. Self
Elmer D. Sellers
Mary Sellers
Michael Sellers
Lisa C. Sells
Margaret S. Semmes
Tonya L. Senn
Serfustini Alumni Chapter
Jamie D. Sergen
John H. Sessions
Dr. Keith W. Sessions
Gerald A. Sexton
John J. Seymour, Jr.
Ellery S. Shakir
Christopher Shannon
Towanda A. Sharkey
Isaac L. Sharp Sr.
Margaret J. Sharp
Audrey R. Sharpe
Oscar H. Sharpless, III
Glenn J. Shaull
Gregory W. Shaull
Melissa E. Shelton
Sonja H. Shepard
Ingeborg Shepherd
Teena D. Shepherd
Dr. Steven Sherman
Mary L. Sherrer-Bannister
Faye C. Shipes
Michael Shipma
Ruth Shirah
Marcella M. Shirley
Angela K. Shlam
Carla J. Shoffeitt
Joseph C. Shofner, Jr.
Frederick G. Sides
Tonya A. Sikes
Henry B. Silcox, III
Hampton J. Simmons, III
Jerome Simmons
Joe F. Simpkins
Dr. Jimmy C. Simpson
CW3 Sandra K. Simpson
Thomas J. Simpson
Diane N. Sims
Sandra J. Sims
Sherrill M. Singleton
Karlie A. Skidmore
Hilda H. Skinner
Kristi Skipper
Michael E. Skipper
Donielle R. Skipworth
Karen M. Skipworth
Argie A. Slaughter
Jana Slay
Jo Ann S. Slay
Lamon H. Small
Deborah A. Smartt
Mark A. Smartt
Arzelia R. Smiley
Kim Smiley
Alice C. Smith
Anthony R. Smith
Berthenia L. Smith
Billy J. Smith
Deidre Smith
Duray Smith
Ethel J. Smith
Isaac Smith, Jr.
Janice A. Smith
Jenelle Smith
Jo Ann Smith
John M. Smith
Joseph L. Smith
Laura M. Smith
Margaret L. Smith
Michael S. Smith
Patricia Smith
Judge Patricia M. Smith
Priscilla M. Smith
Roger A. Smith
Sylvester Smith
Vivian Smith
WO1 William M. Smith
Zachary Smith
Detra B. Sneed
Jennifer L. Snelling
Allene H. Snider
Rex Snider
John J. Snook
Rebecca B. Snyder
Diana L. Solie
Julie A. Sombathy
Terri L. Sorrells
Dr. Joshua Southwick
Betty N. Spann
Jerry N. Spann
Sarah Speed
Abigail R. Spencer
Beverly F. Spivey
Sandra H. Spivey
Jeremy B. St John
Dr. Judith L. St. Onge
Cynthia A. Stafford
Ceonia Stanton, Jr.
David C. Stapleton, Jr.
Sherry A. Starling
Alina D. Stephens
Daniel B. Stephens
MSgt. Darrell J. Stephens
Howard W. Stephens
Monica Stephens
Paul V. Stephens
Robin M. Stephens
Tiffany Stephens
Julie A. Stewart
Mark M. Stewart
Peggy T. Stewart
Stella I. Stewart
Gary M. Stickles
Gracie W. Stills
Joseph Brent B. Stokes
Polly Stokes
Scarlett W. Stokes
Willie M. Stokes
Peggy A. Stone
Dianna Stoner
Mark Story
Gloria S. Stoudemire
Savannah S. Stoudmire
Jay S. Stough
Beverly J. Strachan
Kris S. Strahl
Charles R. Strawder
Fred I. Strawn
Kimberly K. Strength
Sadie F. D. Strong
Jonathan Stroud
Steve Stroud
Jacob T. E. Stutzman
Yves Sucaet
Kenneth A. Suddeth
Alex D. Sullins
Bernard Sullivan
Ward S. Sullivan
Willie A. Sullivan
George Sumrall
Charles R. Sutton
Margie W. Sutton
Patrick D. G. Sutton, Sr.
Sandra L. Sutton
Mary O. Sweat
William D. Sweeney
Earl G. Swem, III
Thomas R. Synco
Ava Tabb
Carol A. Talamo
Patricia S. Tanton
Caleb A. Tarver
Larry D. Tashlik
Damian Tate
Warren E. Tate
Angela L. Tatom
David H. Tatom
Jessica B. Tatum
John F. Tatum, Sr.
Shane A. Tatum
Sharri Brister B. Tatum
J. Alan Taunton
Chad C. Tavares
Aaron F. Taylor
Kimberly D. Taylor
Robbyn E. Taylor
Suzette Taylor
Virginia S. Taylor
Cathryn F. Teal
Deborah K. B. Teal
Terry L. Tedder
Chella S. Terrell
John C. Terrell
Sharon Terry
Pamela Tew
Suzanne Tew-Washburn
The Clint Mclain Agency, Inc.
Amy M. Thigpen
Beverlyn L. Thomas
Debbie Thomas
Fredrick Thomas
Margaret T. Thomas
Charles A. Thomley
James A. Thompson
John Thompson
Martha M. Thompson
Robert G. Thompson
Willie F. Thompson
Laura C. Thornton
Debra S. Thrash
James K. Thrash
Don Tillery
Karen Tillery
Leila M. Tillery
Shawn L. Tinsley
Vera P. Tisdale
Melanie S. Trombetta
Richard M. Tucker
Sherry L. Tucker
Tracy Tuggle
Willie J. Tullis, Sr.
Norma Turner
Berta J. Turney
Zan Q. Twiggs
Amber C. Tyson
Mary Susan S. Underwood
Landen Valentin
Karena T. Valkyrie
David W. Vanbuskirk
Dr. Shellye A. Vardaman
Terry R. Varvil, Jr.
Annette M. Vasbinder
Carol A. Vautrin
Elizabeth F. Vickers
Walter P. Vickers
Robert Vilardi
Louis P. Villanacci
Jennifer Vinning
Dr. Vitalie Voloshin
Roberta Vonada
Amber M. Voss
William F. Voth
Tami Vranich
Donald Wackelin
Stephen E. Waddail
Jennifer Waldrop
Deanna Walker
Dominic Walker
Ernest L. Walker
LCDR Larry Walker
Lori Walker
Mary G. Walker
Victoria L. Walker
Pam Wall
Faith W. Ward
James R. Ward
Melissa L. Ward
Scott C. Ward
Master Sgt. Theodore R. Ward, Jr.
J. R. Warren
Rev. Steve D. Warren
Shayne H. Wasden
Catherine Washington
Eva Washington
Amy Waters
Bernadette Waters
Beverly M. Waters
Michael C. Waters
Anthony Watson
Conrad Watson
David E. Watson
Donald E. Watson, Jr.
Elsie P. Watson
Kelly C. Watters
Donletta P. Watts
Lynniecia Watts
Lt. Col. Spencer Way, Jr.
Dr. Barbara J. Weaver
Jack B. Weaver
Lena P. J. Weaver
Pete J. Weaver
Steve Webber
Tori Webber
Latricia D. Weed
Douglas G. Weeks
Ida Weeks
David M. Wegener
Teresa Weldon
Mark Wellman
Jodi H. Wells
Suzanne S. Wells
Judy K. C. Wesson
Donald K. West
Lauren E. West
Donna R. Wester
Paige Wester
Ronda R. Westry
Michael K. Wetzel
Samuel Whalum, Jr.
Julian Whatley
Larry E. Whatley
Taylor A. Wheeler
Laurin Wheelock
Robert M. Whidden
Gered M. White
Jeff A. White
Joshua White
Julie A. White
Kimberly D. White
Lt. Col. Oveta M. White
Parker White, Sr.
Tory B. White
Belinda A. White-Eagan
Takisha Whitehurst
Dr. Kelli B. Whitted
Melody Wicker
Teresa L. Wiggins
Willie L. Wiggins, Jr.
Buddy Wigley
Wildlife Info, LLC
Lydia S. Wiles
The Honorable Robert W. Wilford
Kelsey E. Wilkes
Juaneysa Wilkins
Alecia C. Williams
Ann K. Williams
Annie L. Williams
Christy M. Williams
Danny R. Williams
David E. Williams
Debra A. Williams
Donald W. Williams, Sr.
Ebony Williams
George P. Williams, III
Gladys N. Williams
James N. Williams
Jo A. Williams
Lt. Col. Johnny W. Williams
Linda H. Williams
Marcia R. Williams
Michael A. Williams
Mike M. Williams
Robert Williams, Jr.
Rodney R. Williams
Cecilia M. Williamson
Dr. Douglas M. Williamson
Georgia G. Williamson
Patti H. Williamson
Rev. Dric D. Williford
Cecilia F. Wilson
D. C. Wilson
Frieda D. Wilson
Marianne L. Wilson
William W. Wilson, III
Tosha L. Wilson-Davis
Pamela T. Wimbish
Amy J. B. Windham
Lisa R. Winkelbauer
Col.Charles J. Winn
Sheinoura T. Wise
John H. Witherington, Sr.
Savannah A. Womack
Emily D. Wood
John M. Woodham
Dr. Shirley H. Woodie
David S. Woodrow
Vernell A. Woods, Jr.
Annie J. Wrather
Carol Wright
Dr. Johnny A. Wright
Matthew W. Wright
Nancy R. Wright
Patricia F. Wright
Zannyha Wright
Daniel T. Wyche
Bryant Yarbrough
Thomasyne L. Yardley
Brenda J. Yates
Jessica Yaun
Stephanie R. Yawn
Joshua J. Yohn
Mary A. Youmans
Cynthia J. Young
Dr. Linda C. Young
Myra C. Young
William C. Young
James Zackery, Jr.
Emily Zapata
Zaxby's
Jiling Zhong
Eugene Ziebach, III
Billy J. Ziglar
Marilynn Zimmerman
Trojan Warrior Fund 2016
Gifts to Athletics
 
 
LEGEND
($50,000 or more)
Mike & Cindy Dodds
 
GENERAL
($20,000-$49,999)
Covenant Steel Warehouse, Inc.
Troy Bank & Trust
Anonymous
 
COMMANDER
($10,000- $19,999)
S. Marcus Calloway
Nicholas J. Cervera
Dr. Jeffrey R. Dugas
E.T.I., Inc
Carol Holcomb
Larry J. Hughes
Collin L. McCrary
Douglas L. Mims
National Security Fire & Casualty Co.
PowerSouth
Sodexo, Inc. & Affiliates
Southeast Alabama Gas District
Southeast Alabama Rural Health Associates
Whaley Construction Co.
 
CHAMPION
($5,000-$9,999)
William K. Abell
Benny F. Beard
Boyd Bros Transportation
Dan H. Broughton
Neal H. Brown
Robert C. Brown
Tim and Cindy Bryan
Cervera, Ralph & Reeves, LLC
Covan - Coleman American Moving
Phillip Cunningham
Bobby L. Dewrell
Drinkard Development
First National Bank of Brundidge
Wanda M. Gardner
Guardian Credit Union
H. E. Browder Veneer Company
David S. Hancock
Roni M. Holley
Horn Beverage Co. Inc.
Jerry M. Lott
James M. Maddox
Dr. Harrel McKinney
Gregory W. Meeks
Saunders Development Co.
Martin J. Skurla
South Alabama Electric Cooperative, Inc.
Dr. Henry R. Stewart
Troy Cablevision, Inc.
University Medical Services, LLC
Watson & Downs Investments, LLC
Maj. John C. Williams
 
CARDINAL
($2,500-$4,999)
Abell & Associates
Lt. Col. Jason M. Adams, USAF
Ann B. Ammons
Jerry Beckett
Jeffrey B. Browning
Kenneth Campbell
Brian M. Chandler
Richard N. Coleman
Continental Cinemas
Max I. Davis
Richard W. Dowling, Jr.
Colonel Jay B. Eller
Enterprise Investment Planning
George W. Evans
Asa Farr
John Farris
Kenneth T. Ford
Geneva Medical Group, Inc.
William Godwin
Jerry L. Groce
Larry Groce
Haisten, Shipman & Wiggins
Samuel J. Heath
David L. Hennigan
Charles N. Holley
Keith E. Holman
William F. Hopper
Wade A. Jones
Joe M. Judkins
Angela Kay
Jerry Kocan
Dr. Jean W. Laliberte
Timothy J. Magee
Max Federal Credit Union
John M. McCall
Jeremy A. McClain
Dr. Wilton D. McRae
Leon Minsky
Jerry M. Nelson, Jr.
NWF Contractors
Keith L. Oliver
Outdoor Aluminum, Inc.
Allen E. Owen, III
Chip Peach
David Phelps
Regions Bank
Myra Roberts
Stan Rutter
S. A. Graham Company, Inc.
John J. Seymour, Jr.
Dr. Sam T. Shelton
Danny L. Sikes
Tim Sims
Randall Smith
Southern Independent Bank
Richard M. Stabler, CPA
Sysco Gulf Coast, Inc.
Dale A. Taylor
Terrell Enterprises
The City of Troy
Joe N. Weston
Gregory Whibbs, Sr.
John R. Williams
Roland R. Woods
Dr. Clayton L. Wright
Robert E. Youmans
Anonymous
 
SILVER
($1,500-$2,499)
ABC Supply Co.
Adams and Reese, LLP
Anthony J. Bartol
Michael B. Bledsoe, Sr.
Joe P. Boutwell
Brantley Bank & Trust
Heather N. Braswell
Brenda O. Campbell
Dr. Ernest A. Capozzoli
Russell L. Carbine
Karen E. Carter
CGI Technologies & Solutions, Inc.
Jeff F. Coleman
Kenneth W. Cox
Roy J. Crawford
Dan Lee & Associates, PC
Danny Graham State Farm Ins. Co.
Thomas W. Davis, Jr.
Richard A. Dobbs
Dr. Stephen P. Edwards
Rosemary W. Elebash
Paul W. Elliott
Anthony M. Ferrante
First Citizens Bank
Hal W. Fulmer
David T. Gibson
Jennifer L. Giles
Goodwyn, Mills and Cawood, Inc
John S. Grissett
Randal Hall
Joseph M. Harrell
John D. Harrison
H. G. Hayes
J.A.C. Tile
Jernigan Nordmeyer Tire
Jones Medical Supply
Pete Jordan
Lamar B. Kelly
Charlotte B. Kreis
Ken M. Lambert
Dr. Melvin A. Lucas
Lyncoach Truck Company
Marcus F. Manning
Mark Dunning Industries, Inc.
Rickey R. Maxey
Angie Metcalf
Larry J. Milliner
Susan H. Murphree
Pepi Companies
Shaye R. Prather
John H. Price, II
Frank P. Ralph
Mindy S. Rankin CPA
Reeves Farms
Larry P. Richardson
Metta Roberts
Brian Ross
W. D. Sanford, Jr.
Dorothy Shaw
Rae C. Silvers
Dr. Phillip L. Sims
Eric Smith
Lisa C. Spooner
Charles M. Sport
Thomas R. Synco
The Green Agency
Frank E. Thigpen
Fredrick Thomas
Leland Tingey
Townsend Building Supply
Joseph T. Walters
Harold W. Wasden
Shayne H. Wasden
Mr. Paul Watts
Lt. Col. Claudia T. Wigglesworth
Joshua H. Williams
 
BLACK
($750-$1,499)
ABCD of Troy, Inc.
Michael R. Amos, Sr.
Donald Armstrong, Jr.
Sandra K. Atkins
Cheryl K. Bailey
Ronnie A. Baker
Robert M. Barner, Jr.
Ronald V. Beck, II
C. Britton Bonner
Doyle Bosse
Boutwell Farms
Boutwell Floor Covering
Terry Bowen
Lisa Bowling
Dewey A. Brannon, Jr.
Derrick P. Brewster
Marion Brown
Donnie L. Buntin
Randy Burdick
Adam T. Byrd
Byrd Drug Co., Inc.
Jimmy L. Byrd
Donald C. Campbell
Al Canton
Lisa Carnley
John F. Carpenter
Rick L. Choate
Lemuel B. Clayton, Jr.
Christopher Cole
Hugh Cole
Lamar Daniels
George R. Davis
Rebecca W. Davis
Alvin H. Dees
Tracy A. Dillard
Bubba Drinkard
Martha L. Drinkard
Charlie L. Dunn
James M. Dunning
LTC James N. Eastman, III
Charles M. Elmore
Robert G. Enslen, Sr.
Dwight Faulk
Fulton F. Faulk
John R. Ferguson
William H. Filmore
Cynthia A. Freeman
Andrew M. Giannini
Gibson & Carden, LLC
Alan W. Graham
Phillip E. Grice
H & K Williams Farms, LLC
Rick Hackman
Hall's Opelika, Inc.
Don Hatcher
James C. Haupt
Henry Farm Supply Center
Holloway Credit Solutions, LLC
William A. Holman
Captain Ronald L. Horm
William A. Howell, III
Dr. Earl Ingram, II
Sidney Jackson
Jason C. Jones
Eric S. Judy
Mark D. Keller
Charles E. Kelley
Ray D. Kicklighter
Steve S. Kingry
Samuel Kitchens
KW Plastics
Katheryn Leatherwood
A. W. LeCroy
William L. Leverette, Jr.
Lt. Col. Julian T. Marsh, Sr.
Maxwell L. Mathews
Cecil L. McDavid
Jeffrey McInnis
Brian R. McLeod
Jordan M. Medeiros
Dr. David E. Morgan
Moseley Industrial
James K. Motley
Hank Mullins
Patricia H. Myers
Harry R. Ninas, II
Melanie J. Pearce
Dwight R. Penton
Quality Farmers Cooperative
Henry L. Quisenberry
Martha D. Railey
Cecil A. Rainey
Judy Ray
Catherine Reuther
Harry Richardson
Rusty Rigney
Screentech
Jonathan D. Sellers
Chad D. Simmons
Jason Q. Simpler
Smartt Baseball, LLC
Roger Smith
South Alabama Brick Company
Southeast Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Dr. Karl K. Stegall
Margaret A. Stewart
Maria S. Strother
Dr. Daniel S. Sutter
George M. Tatom, Sr.
Shane A. Tatum
Clement L. Taylor
Edward Telfair
Stephen G. Timberlake
Tom Coker & Associates
Mary S. Underwood
James D. Weaver
Gary M. Wilbert, II
William R. Wilkes
Michael S. Willis
Windham Lumber Company
Christopher B. Wisham
 
WHITE
($350-$749)
Craig C. Akridge
Robert S. Andress, Sr.
Appleyard Agency
Susan Armstrong
Sid Atkins
Joyce Austin
Denise P. Aylesworth
Glenn Bailey
Balch & Bingham
Martin L. Bartoli
Jennifer Beck
Dr. Ronald V. Beck, Sr.
David M. Bentley
Rodney Bias
Dr. John R. Boothe, Jr.
Jack Boswell, Jr.
Donna S. Brockmann
Charles M. Brunson
James Bryan
Jason Burnham
Rose Burroughs
Robert G. Bush
Donna Calloway
Ann Cannon
Chester Carr
Tony Casey
Thomas D. Catrett
Central Alabama Sports Commission
Centurylink
Betty P. Chancellor
City of Andalusia
Charles H. Clark
Frank Cobbin
Coca-Cola Bottling Company
Jerry W. Coleman
Joseph Colquitt
Sonja Compton
Charlene B. Councilman
Harold L. Cox
Lyra N. Crapps
John W. Crawford
Clara S. Culpepper
Tim Dawson
Michael S. Dodwell
Doric Manufacturing Co., Inc.
Douglas P. Dunbar
Martin A. Dunn
George Edlund
Paul L. Ellington, Jr.
Emerald Coast Alumni Chapter
Timothy Evans
David A. Felix
Joseph L. Floyd
Wayland T. Foster
L. E. Franks
Preston K. Frazier
Samuel P. Frichter, III
David Fry
James R. Gardner
Mr. Kenneth L. Gardner
Harvey Gaston
Wayne Gautney
GG&K Rentals
Marty L. Gilley
Gilley's Heating & Air, LLC
Jennifer Graf
Brian Green
Troyce R. Gunter
Allen Hadelman
Stanley O. Hamm
Russ Harrelson
Hartley Motor Company, Inc.
Jo Harvell
Hen Peck Farm
Leo P. Hester, Jr.
Brett Himes
Honda Manufacturing of Alabama
Brock A. Hornsby
Ted Horstead
Douglas L. Howard
Bryan D. Hubbard
Trent D. Iley
Dr. Wanda R. Ingram
Jim Whaley Tires, Inc.
Kaye J. Jinright
Hinton Johns
Lisa Jones
Billy J. Kennedy
Tim Kimbrough
Joseph M. Kreis
William D. Kuhn
Lynda Lawless
James Lawson
Jeffery Lee
Dr. Robert V. Leftwich
Ross Lewis
Dale Locklier
C. D. Lowery
Elaine Lucas
Jeff Mahoney
David G. Marsh
Curtis L. Massey, II
Laura A. Matthews
Kevin May
Ben H. Mayfield
Matthew T. Mays
Robert P. McCollough, Sr.
Terry McCord
James D. McDaniel
Jeff McDonald
McKee & Associates
Kelly McRee
Meek's Termite & Pest Control
Trevor Mercer
Jerry Miller
Denis Milonas
Cash Moore
Matt W. Moore
Morgan Stanley
Todd V. Mote
Robert P. Murchison
Shannon G. Nichols
Fredrick P. Nordmeyer
Oak Park Dental, LLC
Orion Hunting Club
Kerry J. Palmer
Ed Parish, Jr.
Darrell E. Parker
Edwin L. Parrish
Rhonda Phillips
Pike County Commission
Eric Polak
William W. Proctor
Cheryl A. Purvis
Renaissance 7, LLC
Robert E. Butterworth Insurance Agency, Inc.
James L. Rodgers
Rush Travel Group, Inc.
Frank T. Sadler, Sr.
Rex W. Sanders
Elmer D. Sellers
ServisFirst Bank
Dr. George W. Sims
Rebecca L. Skibba
Mark A. Smartt
Gary Smith
James W. Smith, Jr.
Susan Smith
James F. Spikes, Jr.
Steve Spry
Scott A. Stearns
William & Joan Steele
Daniel B. Stephens
Wendell S. Stephens
Danny Stevens
Dustin Stinson
Jonathan Sumrall
Steven E. Swain
Gina Tash
Dr. Lance E. Tatum
J. Alan Taunton
Chase Taylor
Bobby H. Terrell
The Caring Corporation
Charles A. Thomley
Leila M. Tillery
Keli Tingey
Gary M. Tolbert
Town & Country Flooring Center, LLC
Troy Tennis Association
Troy University Letterwinner Alumni Chapter
Natalie Van Randwyk
Col. Marvin K. Vickers, Jr.
Walter P. Vickers
Virginia Lind & Associates
Milton E. Vought
Jeffery R. Walters
James R. Ward
Michael Ward
Carl Ware, Jr.
Warren Averett, LLC
Jack B. Weaver
Gena Webb
Gregory K. Wilkes
Williams Farms
Rev. Russell H. Williams
Janice Wilson
Scott Wilson
Paul P. Word, Jr.
Lindsey P. Wyatt
You Oughta Be In Pictures
 
WARRIOR
($100-$349)
Richard E. Aaron
Robert B. Ackerman
Denise Adams
Cissy Agboatwala
Brian A. Alewine
Joel Amos
Dr. Dennis C. Anderson
Paul Andrzejewski
Anonymous
Dr. Rudy Argenti
Felton C. Barnes
Gwendolyn H. Bean
Beckett Insurance Agency, Inc.
Bennie C. Beckham
Lisa H. Bedsole
Sherrel L. Bees
Jason M. Bennett
Michael Birge
Michael W. Bishop
Ralph G. Black
The Honorable Christopher E. Blackshear
Larry C. Blakeney
Stan L. Blankenship
Ken H. Borland
Rhonda K. Bowron
Philip B. Box
Tracy Box
Jennifer O. Boyd
Jared C. Bradley
J. Roy Bray
John P. Browning
Jonathan D. Broyles
James A. Bruce
Brent Brune
James Bryce, Jr.
Dr. Steven G. Burak
Sara J. Burks
Frederick C. Burt
Ryan J. Campbell
Richard E. Cannon
Carbine Construction Company, Inc.
Timothy R. Carnley
Bonnie M. Carrete
Edward Causey
Lee Caylor
Chick-Fil-A
Patrick S. Childers
James A. Clanton
James A. Clanton, II
Peter S. Cole
Collegiate Sports Travel, Inc.
Sandra Connor
Stanley B. Cordrey, IV
Dennis Crawford
Mike Culpepper
Randall Davidson
Dr. Fred B. Davis
Kathryn P. Davis
Lee Davis
Tracey D. Davis
William G. Dawkins
Mike Dean
Ronnie Dean
Dr. Kenneth B. Deavers
Thomas Debardelaben
Dr. Peter M. Dichiara
Andrew J. Dickinson
Dixieland Dental
James M. Dozier
Tlovier Dozier
Steve L. Duffee
David B. Durham
Merilyn Dwornik
Michael B. Echols
William F. Elliott
Felicia Ellison
James F. Elmore
Charles W. Ennis
Linwood S. Erb
Robby C. Farmer, Jr.
James M. Farris
Kathleen Fee
Fitness And Development Group
Mike Fleming
Scotty L. Fleming
Christopher J. Flowers
Jerome Floyd
Tobie E. Floyd
Craig Freeland
James E. French, Jr.
Angela J. Frye
Rachel C. Gable
Rev. Mark C. Gainey
Melanie M. Garner
Garrett Foods, Inc.
Michael Garriques
Devin Gaskill
Rafael Gil, III
Richard Gilchrist, Sr.
David A. Glick
Stephanie Glover
Golden Boy Nut Corporation
Richard Gordy
Gary Grant
Joyce D. Gray
Aris Green
Greenville Chevrolet
Anita W. Griffin
Perry W. Griggs
Scott Grissett
Ryan Guthrie
Henry H. Haisten, III
David Hall
Edward E. Hall, Sr.
Kenneth W. Hall
Michael H. Hall
Susan S. Halley
Jason Hamilton
Gregg Hampton
Warren E. Hanchey
Lance Harless
Captain Bernard L. Harper, Jr.
Donna R. Harrington
Pam Harris
Dan A. Harrison
Benny M. Hartley
Jerry T. Hartley, Jr.
Frank A. Hayden
Freddie R. Head
Jeremy D. Henderson
Maceo Henderson
Wayne Henderson
Christine C. Hernandez
Martin T. Hicks
Lamar P. Higgins
Jason Hill
Aaron Hitchcock
Donna L. Hogan
Rep. James M. Holmes
Mr. Roy H. Houlton, Jr.
John R. Hudson
Matthew B. Hutchinson
Darlene H. Hutchinson-Biehl
Col. George F. Jackson, Jr.
Jenna Mack State Farm Insurance, LLC
William R. Jinright
John Archer Troy Alumni Chapter
David Johnson
Monica Johnson
Purvis H. Johnson
Towana A. Johnson
Jason F. Jones
Shelley E. Jordan
Katie's Bowtique
John A. Kelsoe
Patrick Kennedy
Rachel Ketchum
Scott Kigerl
Robert O. Kilpatrick
Dr. James Kimbrough
Beverly King
Jeff King
Elijah N. Kirkpatrick
James D. Kitchens
Dr. John A. Kline
Victor Koenning
Kevin Koether
Bascom E. Lassiter, III
Debbie J. Laviner
Dr. Eric J. Law
Nicole Leach
James F. Lee
Jeffrey C. Lee
Mary P. Lee
John F. Lewis. Jr.
Leanne B. Lincoln
James W. Locklar
James W. Logan
Joe Lorenze
John N. Luther
Allen A. Lux
Joseph L. Mabry, Jr.
Twila Macon
Garrett Maddox
James Majors
Danny Mallory
James Marascio
Cynthia T. Masters
Matt Robbins, Inc.
Sen. Randy G. Mauldin
Willie L. McClelland
Wayne McFee
Paul Mckee
Keith A. McKendall
Barry McKnight
Brenda H. McMillan
Kim McNeil
Jo Ann Messick
Thomas P. Meyers, Sr.
John Miller
Johnathan Mills
Brian Mitchell
Deborah R. M. Mitchell
Scott J. Mitchell
Teri A. Mitchell
Eric D. Mizell
Patti Mizell
Bonnie Money
Mary E. Moore
Mark Morelock
Steven and Tara Morelock
Attila Morgan
Elizabeth Mullins
Charles E. Myers
Michael R. Nargi
Joby Norman
Steve Norman
Norman Trading Co.
Norman-Blackmon Motor Co.
Roger Norrell
Virgil L. Norton, Jr.
Donna D. Oliver
James Orendorff
Michael C. Orlofsky
Donald R. Owens, Jr.
Caleb L. Palmer
Brandon Parker
Elizabeth Parker
Michael A. Parris
Johnathn E. Phillips
Mary J. Poe
Dr. Curtis H. Porter
Elizabeth P. Pouncey
Tammy Powell
Ernest Prather
Adam Prendergast
Steven R. Priddle
Rick D. Puckett
Susan H. Quarles
Joseph L. Quinley
William R. Rader
Tyler Y. Ray
Cherrise Ream
Russell B. Register
Danita Richardson
Jacky Richburg
Mary M. Riker
Rodney Roberson
George E. Robinson
Rock It Stone, LLC
Marilyn A. Rockwell
Ned A. Rogers
Virginia Romo
John E. Rushing, Jr.
Larry Russell
Jerry S. Sanders
Kathleen Sauer
Krista Saunders
Darwin E. Schaper
Chris Schubert
Bernard C. Severance
Richard Seymour
Steven Shackelford
Lance Shepard
Dr. John M. Simmons, Jr.
Karl Simpson
Chad Smith
James E. Smith, III
Teddy Smith
Larry A. Sneed
Hollie Snow
Soccer Source 360
Joshua M. Solomon
Julie A. Sombathy
Paige B. Spivey
State Farm Insurance
State Farm Insurance Companies
Winslow A. Stetson
Jesse C. Stinson, Jr.
Scott Stone
William Stone
Matthew E. Stringfellow
Steve Stroud
Steve Stuart
Beth A. Stubblefield
Kristopher M. Stubblefield
Jerry Sullivan
Gilbert D. Taylor
Shane Taylor
TDF Incorporated
Deborah K. B. Teal
Matthew A. Terry
The Aaron Group, LLC
The UPS Store
Debbie Thomas
Ross Thomley
Charles R. Thompson
Connie P. Tisdale
John W. Tkac
Annie R. Tomaino
Trojan Communications
Troy Broadcasting Corporation
Troy University National Alumni Association
Tracy Tucker
Rick Tyler
Trevor B. Tyre
Gregory L. Unger
Chris M. Vucovich
Jerry C. Vucovich
James M. Walker
Chip Wallace
Dennis Ward
Faith W. Ward
Barbara Warren
Ron Warren
Jennifer Watkins
Shannon M. Watkins
Wayne's Garden & Gifts
John P. Weatherford
Kevin G. Weidlich
Dale S. Weiler
Gregory M. Whibbs, Jr.
William Whigham
Thomas A. Whitener
Marilyn Wilbert
Derek Wilkes
David Willbert
Ann K. Williams
David Williams
Witherington Insurance Group
Michael Witherspoon
Perry Wolfe
Brenda Woodham
Bryant Yarbrough
Thomasyne L. Yardley
Zaxby's
James Zierdt
Don Zylstra
 
ADDITIONAL SUPPORTERS
Less than $100
Sohail A. Agboatwala
Lt. Col. George A. Aplin
Ella M. Baker
Bart Barnes
Elliott Blount
Christine Brothers
Da'Ron Brown
Michael P. Buchanan
Caleb L. Carbine
Tiffany Chandler
Cherise R. Crisman
Marc Davis
Tobi R. Davis
Kenneth D. Edenfield, Jr.
Toni Edwards
Deanna L. Ernsberger
Landis Fleming
Greg A. Foster, II
Michael Frigge
William D. Fuller
Brett Gambino
Shane Gierke
Maj. Gen. Walter D. Givhan
Wesley S. Grayson
Neil Harrow
Brett Henry
Alexandria Hupp
Deiric G. Jackson
Dr. Donald L. Johnson, Jr.
Jordan Landburg
Kristy A. Lawrence
John W. Lee
Hannah Mason
Milky Moo's
Denise Monroe
Judy Morgan
Richard V. Mosley, Sr.
Cynthia Naylor
Dr. Eugene Omasta
Leigh A. Paramore
Marcus B. Paramore
Christopher M. Perry
Sean Reagan
David Roberts
Kathy A. Russell
Alida Rutherford
Beatrice Seehafer
Taylor Smartt
Suzanne M. Smith
Sabrina Strength
Scott K. Strider
Gloria Thomas
Willie J. Tullis, Sr.
Rory Walsh
C. Craig Washing
Sherman J. Wilkinson
Tracy Zawacki
2016 Matching Gift Company Contributors
Jan. 1 - Dec. 31, 2016
 
Bank of America Foundation
Chicago Bridge & Iron Company-Delaware
Ernst & Young Foundation
Grainger
IBM International Foundation
Lockheed Martin Corporation - Matching Gift Program
Markel Corporation
Microsoft
Regions Financial Corporation Foundation
State Farm Insurance Companies Foundation
Wells Fargo
2016 Planned Giving Donors
Jan. 1 - Dec. 31, 2016
 
Shannon and Charmon Collins
Lawrence A. Crisp, III
Gerrell and Patrinia Debardelaben
James M. Ellis
Larry J. and JoAnne Hughes
Mr. David and Dr. Jean W. Laliberte
Malcolm W. McSwean
Dr. Carl P. Vollrath
Tina S. Whitaker
Gerald A. Whitaker
Gifts in-kind for 2016
 
Holly H. Anderson
Autauga Creek Craft House
Barnes & Noble
Beef O'Brady's
Best Buy Prattville
Chick-Fil-A
John P. Cross
Martha L. Drinkard
Eastside Grille
Fanci Free Boutique & Garden Cafe
Dr. Robert D. Hawkins, Jr.
Hawthorn Suites by Wyndham
John K. and Jacquelin L. Haynes
Nall Hollis
Mike Howard
Longhorn Steakhouse
Lowe's Home Improvement
Mr. and Mrs. Benson McLendon, Jr.
Mellow Mushroom
O'Charley's Restaurant + Bar
Olive Garden
PowerSouth Energy
Renaissance Montgomery Hotel and Spa
Wintzell's Oyster House
Apply Now!